
61.2%
Win rate9,689 won, 4,901 lost
1.10
K/D121.1K kills, 109.8K deaths
24.0%
Headshots29.1K headshot kills
Matches
104.7K
Kills a match
1.2
Best finish: #305 in Team Deathmatch, season 29, GoldII with 1,595 points.
Rank score by season
- Team Deathmatch
- Search & Destroy
- Knife
Every season
| Season | Mode | Tier | Score | Place | Matches | Won | K/D | Kills | Medals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | Team Deathmatch | PlatinumII | 2,087 | #11,547 | 17 | 47.1% | 2.63 | 461 | 17 |
| 32 | Search & Destroy | DiamondII | 2,501 | #18,077 | 19 | 42.1% | 0.89 | 91 | 22 |
| 32 | Knife | GoldII | 1,556 | #502 | 6 | 33.3% | 1.19 | 137 | 12 |
| 31 | Team Deathmatch | GoldIV | 1,707 | #11,157 | 9 | 44.4% | 2.04 | 143 | 14 |
| 31 | Search & Destroy | PlatinumV | 2,324 | #21,388 | 11 | 54.5% | 1.48 | 89 | 20 |
| 30 | Team Deathmatch | GoldIII | 1,649 | #656 | 19 | 42.1% | 1.01 | 229 | 13 |
| 30 | Search & Destroy | PlatinumV | 2,397 | #20,112 | 18 | 55.6% | 1.03 | 105 | 20 |
| 29 | Team Deathmatch | GoldII | 1,595 | #305 | 14 | 28.6% | 0.60 | 87 | 12 |
| 29 | Search & Destroy | DiamondI | 2,483 | #18,262 | 25 | 52.0% | 1.00 | 156 | 21 |
| 28 | Team Deathmatch | GoldIII | 1,618 | #458 | 18 | 27.8% | 0.95 | 187 | 13 |
| 28 | Search & Destroy | DiamondI | 2,400 | #21,512 | 18 | 50.0% | 1.12 | 114 | 21 |
| 28 | Knife | SilverV | 1,399 | #1,624 | 9 | 44.4% | 0.55 | 97 | 10 |
| 27 | Team Deathmatch | GoldII | 1,534 | #1,581 | 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 27 | 12 |
| 27 | Search & Destroy | DiamondI | 2,400 | #21,772 | 26 | 65.4% | 0.84 | 126 | 21 |
| 23 | Team Deathmatch | GoldIII | 1,652 | #755 | 14 | 50.0% | 0.94 | 151 | 13 |
| 23 | Search & Destroy | DiamondII | 2,550 | #17,375 | 34 | 47.1% | 0.95 | 179 | 22 |
| 23 | Knife | GoldI | 1,439 | #1,145 | 3 | 66.7% | 1.02 | 49 | 11 |
| 22 | Team Deathmatch | GoldII | 1,579 | #326 | 4 | 75.0% | 1.02 | 54 | 12 |
| 22 | Search & Destroy | DiamondII | 2,527 | #14,810 | 24 | 54.2% | 1.09 | 155 | 22 |
| 22 | Knife | GoldI | 1,413 | #1,801 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.42 | 36 | 11 |