Weapons
2,860 weapons from Z8Games’ catalogue. 2,780 of them are matched to the game’s own numbers: damage for every hit box, fire rate, range, penetration and more.
2,860 weapons.
| Weapon | Class | Head | Chest | Stomach | Legs | Shots | TTK ms | RPM | DPS | Mag | Range | Move |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SG540 |
Assault rifle | 136.5 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 273 | 660 | 347 | 30/90 | 400 | 15.2% |
SG552 |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 273 | 660 | 347 | 30/90 | 400 | 14.6% |
SG552-Camo |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 273 | 660 | 347 | 35/105 | 400 | 14.6% |
SG552-CFS 2014 |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 273 | 660 | 347 | 30/60 | 400 | 14.6% |
SG552-CFS 2015 |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 273 | 660 | 347 | 30/60 | 400 | 14.6% |
SG552-WCG |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 273 | 660 | 347 | 30/60 | 400 | 14.6% |
SG552-WCG 2011 |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 273 | 660 | 347 | 30/60 | 400 | 14.6% |
SG552-WCG 2012 |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 273 | 660 | 347 | 30/60 | 400 | 14.6% |
SG552-WEM 2010 |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 273 | 660 | 347 | 30/60 | 400 | 14.6% |
Shadow Knife |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 2.0% |
Shadow Knife-Burnt Metal |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 2.0% |
Shadow Knife-Glitch |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 2.0% |
Shadow Knife-PurpleGreen |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Shark Gloves-Noble Gold |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Shovel-Abyssal Dragon |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.5% |
Shovel-Bodacious Demon |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Shovel-Celestial Dragon |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.5% |
Shovel-Chroma |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.5% |
Shovel-Clockwork |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Shovel-Cobra Demon |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Shovel-Cumulus Demon |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Shovel-Demon Plant |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Shovel-Eternal Dragon |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.5% |
Shovel-Flameforged Demon |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Shovel-Glorious Demon |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Shovel-Hades Demon |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Shovel-Horus |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.5% |
Shovel-Maelstrom Demon |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Shovel-Mahjong Lion |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.5% |
Shovel-Morax |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.5% |
Shovel-Noble Beast |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Shovel-Obsidian Beast |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Shovel-Red Dragon |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.5% |
Shovel-Refined |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.5% |
Shovel-Rising Dragon |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.5% |
Shovel-Royal Flush |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.5% |
Shovel-Space |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.5% |
Shovel-Subzero Demon |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Shovel-Sunflower |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.5% |
Shovel-Surge Demon |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
SIA Elite-AK-47-Noble Beast |
Assault rifle | 150.8 | 34.8 | 41.8 | 24.4 | 3 | 203 | 590 | 342 | 35/105 | 300 | 14.8% |
SIA Elite-AK47-Noble Beast |
Assault rifle | 150.8 | 34.8 | 41.8 | 24.4 | 3 | 203 | 590 | 342 | 35/105 | 300 | 14.8% |
SIA Elite-COP.357-Noble Titanium |
Pistol | 189 | 54 | 70.2 | 37.8 | 2 | — | — | — | 6/36 | 100 | 2.5% |
SIA Elite-M4A1-S-Iron Beast |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 335 | 36/108 | 300 | 12.5% |
SIA Elite-QBZ-03-Arcade Jewelry |
Assault rifle | 145.6 | 44.8 | 40.3 | 31.4 | 3 | 185 | 650 | 485 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.5% |
SIA-AK47-A-Ares-Dual Mag |
Assault rifle | 150.8 | 34.8 | 41.8 | 24.4 | 3 | 203 | 590 | 342 | 35/105 | 300 | 14.5% |
SIA-COP.357-Eternal Dragon |
Pistol | 189 | 54 | 70.2 | 37.8 | 2 | — | — | — | 6/36 | 100 | 2.5% |
SIA-M4A1 |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.8% |
SIA-M4A1-S-Ares Dual Mag |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.5% |
SIA-QBZ-03-Sea Serpent |
Assault rifle | 145.6 | 44.8 | 40.3 | 31.4 | 3 | 185 | 650 | 485 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.5% |
Sickle-RustReaper |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 4.0% |
SIG 716 |
Assault rifle | 171.6 | 39.6 | 47.5 | 27.7 | 3 | 231 | 520 | 343 | 20/80 | 300 | 14.8% |
SIG MG 710-3 |
Machine gun | 124.3 | 33.9 | 39.5 | 21.5 | 3 | 136 | 880 | 497 | 100/100 | 400 | 29.0% |
Siren-Barrett-Royal Dragon |
Sniper rifle | 500 | 450 | 500 | 350 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/20 | 1,722 | 38.0% |
SL8 |
Sniper rifle | 312.3 | 76.8 | 92.2 | 53.8 | 2 | 400 | 150 | 192 | 20/20 | 1,722 | 16.0% |
Smash Sneaker |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 2.0% |
Smoke |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-10th Anniversary |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-A.Beast |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Abyssal Dragon |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Anniversary |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Astraea |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Avian Beast |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Bamboo |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Blue |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-CFS 2014 |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-CFS 2015 |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Smoke-CFS Zenith |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Cosmos |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Defiance |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Dominator |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Feral |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Fire Ball |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Fortune Dragon |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Glorious Beast |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Glorious Phoenix |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Smoke-Green |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Heirloom |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Jackstalk |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Jubilee |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Lotus Shell |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Madness |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Marshal |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Molten Beast |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Morax |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Morphic Burst |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Nightshade |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Noble Molten |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Noble Rhodium |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Noble Titanium |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Onyx Beast |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Panthera |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Purple Natalia |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Ra |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Red |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Rhodium Beast |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Skyborn Beast |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Slithering |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Smoke Mutant |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Speedster |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |



































































































