Weapons
2,860 weapons from Z8Games’ catalogue. 2,780 of them are matched to the game’s own numbers: damage for every hit box, fire rate, range, penetration and more.
2,860 weapons.
| Weapon | Class | Head | Chest | Stomach | Legs | Shots | TTK ms | RPM | DPS | Mag | Range | Move |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M1896-Jingle Shot |
Pistol | 90 | 47.7 | 50.4 | 41.4 | 3 | — | — | — | 18/36 | 80 | 4.8% |
M1896-Liquid Metal |
Pistol | 90 | 47.7 | 50.4 | 41.4 | 3 | — | — | — | 18/36 | 80 | 4.8% |
M1896-Quecholli |
Pistol | 90 | 47.7 | 50.4 | 41.4 | 3 | — | — | — | 18/36 | 80 | 4.8% |
M1896-Ultimate Goldsmith |
Pistol | 90 | 47.7 | 50.4 | 41.4 | 3 | — | — | — | 18/36 | 80 | 4.8% |
M1A1 Carbine |
Assault rifle | 142.5 | 34.2 | 41.0 | 23.9 | 3 | — | — | — | 30/90 | 300 | 12.0% |
M200 CheyTac |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 7/21 | 2,000 | 38.0% |
M200 CheyTac-Angel |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
M200 CheyTac-Blushed Dancing Lion |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
M200 CheyTac-Brazilian Origin |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
M200 CheyTac-Candy Heart |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
M200 CheyTac-CFS Triumph |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
M200 CheyTac-Chroma |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
M200 CheyTac-Cosmos |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
M200 CheyTac-Cumulus Dominator |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
M200 CheyTac-Dancing Lion |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
M200 CheyTac-Demon |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
M200 CheyTac-Dominator |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
M200 CheyTac-Eclipse |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
M200 Cheytac-Elite |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 36.0% |
M200 Cheytac-Elite Zodiara |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 36.0% |
M200 Cheytac-Elite-Blue Pottery |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 36.0% |
M200 CheyTac-Elite-Tribal |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
M200 CheyTac-Empress Dominator |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
M200 CheyTac-Genesis |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
M200 CheyTac-Gingerbread |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
M200 CheyTac-Glorious Dominator |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
M200 CheyTac-Graffiti |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 38.0% |
M200 CheyTac-Hades Dominator |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
M200 CheyTac-Halloween |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 38.0% |
M200 CheyTac-Heirloom |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
M200 CheyTac-Independency |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
M200 CheyTac-Kanzan |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
M200 CheyTac-Maestro |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
M200 CheyTac-MechaBee |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
M200 CheyTac-Medusa |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
M200 CheyTac-Neon Circuit |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
M200 CheyTac-Noble Dominator |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
M200 CheyTac-Peony |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
M200 CheyTac-PinaColada |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
M200 Cheytac-Platinum |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
M200 CheyTac-Raging Wolf |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
M200 Cheytac-Red Eagle |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
M200 CheyTac-Spooky |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
M200 CheyTac-Sun Wukong |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 7/21 | 2,000 | 38.0% |
M200 CheyTac-Terminator |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
M200 CheyTac-Ultimate Gold |
Sniper rifle | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
M200-Subzero Dominator |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
M200CheyTac-Blazing Dragon |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
M200Cheytac-Dominator Harvester |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
M200Cheytac-Dominator Nightbreaker |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
M200Cheytac-Dominator Treasure |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
M200CheyTac-Generals |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
M200Cheytac-Nyte Dominator |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
M200Cheytac-Rook Dominator |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
M200Cheytac-Supernova Dominator |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
M231-FPW |
Assault rifle | 74.8 | 23.8 | 28.2 | 16.7 | 5 | 218 | 1,100 | 436 | 30/90 | 200 | 8.0% |
M240B |
Machine gun | 169 | 39 | 46.8 | 27.3 | 3 | 214 | 560 | 364 | 100/100 | 400 | 22.8% |
M240B-PewPew |
Machine gun | 169 | 39 | 46.8 | 27.3 | 3 | 214 | 560 | 364 | 125/125 | 400 | 22.8% |
M240B-Red Eagle |
Machine gun | 169 | 39 | 46.8 | 27.3 | 3 | 214 | 560 | 364 | 125/125 | 400 | 22.8% |
M240B-Tesla |
Machine gun | 169 | 39 | 46.8 | 27.3 | 3 | 203 | 590 | 384 | 150/150 | 400 | 21.8% |
M240B-Tesla-Gold |
Machine gun | 169 | 39 | 46.8 | 27.3 | 3 | 203 | 590 | 384 | 150/150 | 400 | 21.8% |
M240B-Vitral |
Machine gun | 169 | 39 | 46.8 | 27.3 | 3 | 214 | 560 | 364 | 125/125 | 400 | 22.8% |
M249 Minimi SPW |
Machine gun | 150.8 | 34.8 | 41.8 | 24.4 | 3 | 194 | 620 | 360 | 100/100 | 400 | 20.8% |
M249 MINIMI SPW-Empire |
Machine gun | 150.8 | 34.8 | 41.8 | 24.4 | 3 | 194 | 620 | 360 | 125/125 | 400 | 20.8% |
M249 MINIMI SPW-Golden Phoenix |
Machine gun | 150.8 | 34.8 | 41.8 | 24.4 | 3 | 194 | 620 | 360 | 125/125 | 400 | 20.8% |
M249 MINIMI-Danger |
Machine gun | 150.8 | 34.8 | 41.8 | 24.4 | 3 | 194 | 620 | 360 | 125/125 | 400 | 20.8% |
M249 MINIMI-Gold |
Machine gun | 150.8 | 34.8 | 41.8 | 24.4 | 3 | 194 | 620 | 360 | 150/300 | 400 | 21.8% |
M249 MINIMI-Jingle Shot |
Machine gun | 150.8 | 34.8 | 41.8 | 24.4 | 3 | 194 | 620 | 360 | 125/125 | 400 | 20.8% |
M249 MINIMI-Soldier |
Machine gun | 150.8 | 34.8 | 41.8 | 24.4 | 3 | 194 | 620 | 360 | 150/300 | 400 | 21.8% |
M249 MINIMI-Xmas |
Machine gun | 150.8 | 34.8 | 41.8 | 24.4 | 3 | 194 | 620 | 360 | 125/125 | 400 | 21.8% |
M249-SPW-BurstFire-Urban |
Machine gun | 150.8 | 34.8 | 41.8 | 24.4 | 3 | 194 | 620 | 360 | 150/150 | 400 | 20.8% |
M37 Stakeout |
Shotgun | 455.4 (6×) | 124.2 (6×) | 165.6 (6×) | 111.8 (6×) | 1 | — | — | — | 5/35 | 60 | 9.4% |
M37 Stakeout-Ares-Slug |
Shotgun | 275 | 161.3 | 161.3 | 161.3 | 1 | — | — | — | 1/— | 100 | — |
M37 Stakeout-Confetti |
Shotgun | 541.2 (6×) | 172.2 (6×) | 196.8 (6×) | 132.8 (6×) | 1 | — | — | — | 8/40 | 60 | 8.6% |
M37 Stakeout-Firewall |
Shotgun | 455.4 (6×) | 124.2 (6×) | 165.6 (6×) | 111.8 (6×) | 1 | — | — | — | 8/40 | 60 | 9.4% |
M37 Stakeout-Harvester |
Shotgun | 455.4 (6×) | 124.2 (6×) | 165.6 (6×) | 111.8 (6×) | 1 | — | — | — | 8/48 | 60 | 9.4% |
M37 Stakeout-Rebel-Slug |
Shotgun | 541.2 (6×) | 172.2 (6×) | 196.8 (6×) | 132.8 (6×) | 1 | — | — | — | 8/40 | 60 | 8.6% |
M37 Stakeout-Sakura Branch |
Shotgun | 541.2 (6×) | 172.2 (6×) | 196.8 (6×) | 132.8 (6×) | 1 | — | — | — | 8/48 | 60 | 8.6% |
M4 Commando |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 30/90 | 300 | 12.2% |
M4 CQBR |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 30/60 | 300 | 12.8% |
M4 CQBR-AP |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.8% |
M4 CQBR-Dual Mag |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/140 | 300 | 12.8% |
M4 CQBR-Dual Mag-AP |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/140 | 300 | 12.8% |
M4 CQBR-Marshal |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 30/90 | 300 | 12.8% |
M4-Silencer |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 30/90 | 300 | 12.8% |
M45D-Menace |
Shotgun | 637.5 (6×) | 183.6 (6×) | 204 (6×) | 107.1 (6×) | 1 | — | — | — | 3/27 | 80 | 6.8% |
M4A1 |
Assault rifle | 125 | 30 | 36 | 21 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 319 | 30/90 | 251 | 12.8% |
M4A1 Xmas |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 30/90 | 300 | 12.8% |
M4A1-Advanced |
Assault rifle | 125 | 30 | 36 | 21 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 319 | 35/105 | 251 | 12.8% |
M4A1-Advanced-Flower Power |
Assault rifle | 125 | 30 | 36 | 21 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 319 | 35/105 | 251 | 12.8% |
M4A1-Beast Imperial |
Assault rifle | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
M4A1-Blue Aura |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.8% |
M4A1-Blue Crystal |
Assault rifle | 125 | 30 | 36 | 21 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 319 | 35/105 | 251 | 12.8% |
M4A1-Bronze |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.8% |
M4A1-C-Aqua Aurora |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/105 | 300 | 11.5% |
M4A1-C-Red Crystal |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 38/114 | 300 | 11.5% |
M4A1-C-Ronove |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/105 | 300 | 11.5% |
M4A1-C-Tagged |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/105 | 300 | 11.5% |
M4A1-C-Violet Crystal |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/105 | 300 | 11.5% |
M4A1-Camo |
Assault rifle | 125 | 30 | 36 | 21 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 319 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.8% |



































































































