Weapons
2,860 weapons from Z8Games’ catalogue. 2,780 of them are matched to the game’s own numbers: damage for every hit box, fire rate, range, penetration and more.
1,170 weapons matching “g”.
| Weapon | Class | Head | Chest | Stomach | Legs | Shots | TTK ms | RPM | DPS | Mag | Range | Move |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCAR Light-Black Sripes |
Assault rifle | 137.8 | 31.8 | 38.2 | 22.3 | 4 | 295 | 610 | 323 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.0% |
SCAR Light-Gold |
Assault rifle | 137.8 | 31.8 | 38.2 | 22.3 | 4 | 295 | 610 | 323 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.0% |
Scar Light-Jean |
Assault rifle | 137.8 | 31.8 | 38.2 | 22.3 | 4 | 295 | 610 | 323 | 35/105 | 300 | 11.7% |
SCAR Light-Liquid Metal |
Assault rifle | 137.8 | 31.8 | 38.2 | 22.3 | 4 | 295 | 610 | 323 | 35/105 | 300 | 11.7% |
Scar Light-Mardi Gras |
Assault rifle | 137.8 | 31.8 | 38.2 | 22.3 | 4 | 295 | 610 | 323 | 35/105 | 300 | 11.7% |
SCAR Light-Pure Silver |
Assault rifle | 137.8 | 31.8 | 38.2 | 22.3 | 4 | 295 | 610 | 323 | 35/105 | 300 | 11.7% |
SCAR Light-Red Dragon |
Assault rifle | 137.8 | 31.8 | 38.2 | 22.3 | 4 | 295 | 610 | 323 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.0% |
Scar Light-S-CFS Dusk Tiger |
Assault rifle | 137.8 | 31.8 | 38.2 | 22.3 | 4 | 288 | 625 | 331 | 38/114 | 300 | 11.1% |
Scar Light-S-Icy Tiger |
Assault rifle | 137.8 | 31.8 | 38.2 | 22.3 | 4 | 288 | 625 | 331 | 38/114 | 300 | 11.1% |
Scar Light-S-Jade Tiger |
Assault rifle | 137.8 | 31.8 | 38.2 | 22.3 | 4 | 288 | 625 | 331 | 38/114 | 300 | 11.1% |
Scar Light-S-Jubilee Tiger |
Assault rifle | 137.8 | 31.8 | 38.2 | 22.3 | 4 | 288 | 625 | 331 | 38/114 | 300 | 11.1% |
Scar Light-S-Kitsune |
Assault rifle | 137.8 | 31.8 | 38.2 | 22.3 | 4 | 288 | 625 | 331 | 38/114 | 300 | 11.1% |
Scar Light-S-Noble Gold Tiger |
Assault rifle | 137.8 | 31.8 | 38.2 | 22.3 | 4 | 288 | 625 | 331 | 38/114 | 300 | 11.1% |
Scar Light-S-Noble Purple Tiger |
Assault rifle | 137.8 | 31.8 | 38.2 | 22.3 | 4 | 288 | 625 | 331 | 38/114 | 300 | 11.1% |
Scar Light-S-Panthera |
Assault rifle | 137.8 | 31.8 | 38.2 | 22.3 | 4 | 288 | 625 | 331 | 38/114 | 300 | 11.1% |
Scar Light-S-Raging Wolf |
Assault rifle | 137.8 | 31.8 | 38.2 | 22.3 | 4 | 288 | 625 | 331 | 38/114 | 300 | 11.1% |
Scar Light-S-Stallion |
Assault rifle | 137.8 | 31.8 | 38.2 | 22.3 | 4 | 288 | 625 | 331 | 38/114 | 300 | 11.1% |
Scar Light-S-Sweet Blue Tiger |
Assault rifle | 137.8 | 31.8 | 38.2 | 22.3 | 4 | 288 | 625 | 331 | 38/114 | 300 | 11.1% |
Scar Light-S-Sweet Pink Tiger |
Assault rifle | 137.8 | 31.8 | 38.2 | 22.3 | 4 | 288 | 625 | 331 | 38/114 | 300 | 11.1% |
Scar Light-S-White Tiger |
Assault rifle | 137.8 | 31.8 | 38.2 | 22.3 | 4 | 288 | 625 | 331 | 38/114 | 300 | 11.1% |
SCAR Light-Scarlet Silver |
Assault rifle | 137.8 | 31.8 | 38.2 | 22.3 | 4 | 295 | 610 | 323 | 35/105 | 300 | 11.7% |
Scar Light-Scope-16Bit |
Assault rifle | 137.8 | 31.8 | 38.2 | 22.3 | 4 | 295 | 610 | 323 | 38/114 | 300 | 11.1% |
Scar Light-Scope-Arcade |
Assault rifle | 137.8 | 31.8 | 38.2 | 22.3 | 4 | 295 | 610 | 323 | 38/152 | 300 | 11.1% |
Scar Light-Scope-Elite |
Assault rifle | 137.8 | 31.8 | 38.2 | 22.3 | 4 | 295 | 610 | 323 | 38/152 | 300 | 11.1% |
Scar Light-Scope-Orca |
Assault rifle | 137.8 | 31.8 | 38.2 | 22.3 | 4 | 295 | 610 | 323 | 38/114 | 300 | 11.1% |
Scar Light-Scope-Pink Venom |
Assault rifle | 137.8 | 31.8 | 38.2 | 22.3 | 4 | 295 | 610 | 323 | 38/152 | 300 | 11.1% |
Scar Light-Scope-Stellar Scale |
Assault rifle | 137.8 | 31.8 | 38.2 | 22.3 | 4 | 295 | 610 | 323 | 38/114 | 300 | 11.1% |
SCAR Light-Ultimate Goldsmith |
Assault rifle | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Scar Light-Ume |
Assault rifle | 137.8 | 31.8 | 38.2 | 22.3 | 4 | 295 | 610 | 323 | 35/105 | 300 | 11.7% |
Scar Light-Virgo |
Assault rifle | 137.8 | 31.8 | 38.2 | 22.3 | 4 | 295 | 610 | 323 | 35/105 | 300 | 11.7% |
Scorpion EVO3A1-Goldsmith |
SMG | 97.5 | 28.5 | 28.5 | 18.8 | 4 | 164 | 1,100 | 523 | 32/96 | 200 | 3.0% |
SCP-70/90-Legionnaire |
Assault rifle | 140.4 | 43.2 | 38.9 | 30.2 | 3 | 190 | 630 | 454 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.7% |
SG540 |
Assault rifle | 136.5 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 273 | 660 | 347 | 30/90 | 400 | 15.2% |
SG552 |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 273 | 660 | 347 | 30/90 | 400 | 14.6% |
SG552-Camo |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 273 | 660 | 347 | 35/105 | 400 | 14.6% |
SG552-CFS 2014 |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 273 | 660 | 347 | 30/60 | 400 | 14.6% |
SG552-CFS 2015 |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 273 | 660 | 347 | 30/60 | 400 | 14.6% |
SG552-WCG |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 273 | 660 | 347 | 30/60 | 400 | 14.6% |
SG552-WCG 2011 |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 273 | 660 | 347 | 30/60 | 400 | 14.6% |
SG552-WCG 2012 |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 273 | 660 | 347 | 30/60 | 400 | 14.6% |
SG552-WEM 2010 |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 273 | 660 | 347 | 30/60 | 400 | 14.6% |
Shadow Knife-Glitch |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 2.0% |
Shadow Knife-PurpleGreen |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Shark Gloves-Noble Gold |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Shovel-Abyssal Dragon |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.5% |
Shovel-Celestial Dragon |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.5% |
Shovel-Eternal Dragon |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.5% |
Shovel-Flameforged Demon |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Shovel-Glorious Demon |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Shovel-Mahjong Lion |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.5% |
Shovel-Red Dragon |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.5% |
Shovel-Rising Dragon |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.5% |
Shovel-Surge Demon |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
SIA-AK47-A-Ares-Dual Mag |
Assault rifle | 150.8 | 34.8 | 41.8 | 24.4 | 3 | 203 | 590 | 342 | 35/105 | 300 | 14.5% |
SIA-COP.357-Eternal Dragon |
Pistol | 189 | 54 | 70.2 | 37.8 | 2 | — | — | — | 6/36 | 100 | 2.5% |
SIA-M4A1-S-Ares Dual Mag |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.5% |
SIG 716 |
Assault rifle | 171.6 | 39.6 | 47.5 | 27.7 | 3 | 231 | 520 | 343 | 20/80 | 300 | 14.8% |
SIG MG 710-3 |
Machine gun | 124.3 | 33.9 | 39.5 | 21.5 | 3 | 136 | 880 | 497 | 100/100 | 400 | 29.0% |
Siren-Barrett-Royal Dragon |
Sniper rifle | 500 | 450 | 500 | 350 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/20 | 1,722 | 38.0% |
Smoke-Abyssal Dragon |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Fortune Dragon |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Glorious Beast |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Glorious Phoenix |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Smoke-Green |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Nightshade |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Slithering |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-Vigor |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-WCG |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-WCG 2011 |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Smoke-WCG 2012 |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 10 | 0.0% |
Snorkel Dog-Barrett-Water |
Sniper rifle | 120 | 120 | 120 | 120 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/20 | 1,722 | 43.0% |
Snow Grenade |
Grenade | 153.4 | 35.4 | 42.5 | 24.8 | 3 | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 0.0% |
Soccer Ball-Gold |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 4 | 0.0% |
SPAS-12-Ares-Slug |
Shotgun | 167.9 | 149.5 | 149.5 | 126.5 | 1 | — | — | — | 1/— | 100 | — |
Spas-12-Fluffy-Slug |
Shotgun | 705.1 (8×) | 205.9 (8×) | 243.4 (8×) | 131.0 (8×) | 1 | 0 | 130 | 446 | 11/33 | 80 | 13.4% |
SPAS-12-Pink Camo-Slug |
Shotgun | 705.1 (8×) | 205.9 (8×) | 243.4 (8×) | 131.0 (8×) | 1 | 0 | 130 | 446 | 11/33 | 80 | 13.4% |
SPAS-12-Rebel-Slug |
Shotgun | 705.1 (8×) | 205.9 (8×) | 243.4 (8×) | 131.0 (8×) | 1 | 0 | 130 | 446 | 11/33 | 80 | 13.4% |
SPAS-12-Slug Gold Core |
Shotgun | 705.1 (8×) | 205.9 (8×) | 243.4 (8×) | 131.0 (8×) | 1 | 0 | 130 | 446 | 11/33 | 80 | 13.4% |
SPAS12-Slug-Krampus |
Shotgun | 705.1 (8×) | 205.9 (8×) | 243.4 (8×) | 131.0 (8×) | 1 | 0 | 130 | 446 | 11/33 | 80 | 13.4% |
SPAS12-Slug-Lucky LED |
Shotgun | 705.1 (8×) | 205.9 (8×) | 243.4 (8×) | 131.0 (8×) | 1 | 0 | 130 | 446 | 11/33 | 80 | 13.4% |
SPAS12-Slug-Nightshade |
Shotgun | 705.1 (8×) | 205.9 (8×) | 243.4 (8×) | 131.0 (8×) | 1 | 0 | 130 | 446 | 11/33 | 80 | 13.4% |
SPAS12-Slug-Oni |
Shotgun | 705.1 (8×) | 205.9 (8×) | 243.4 (8×) | 131.0 (8×) | 1 | 0 | 130 | 446 | 11/33 | 80 | 13.4% |
Spring Grenade |
Grenade | 153.4 | 35.4 | 42.5 | 24.8 | 3 | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 0.0% |
SR25-Burning Shot |
Sniper rifle | 354.2 | 115.2 | 103.7 | 60.5 | 1 | — | — | — | 20/20 | 1,722 | 11.5% |
SR25-Burning Shot-Warmonger |
Sniper rifle | 354.2 | 115.2 | 103.7 | 60.5 | 1 | — | — | — | 20/20 | 1,722 | 11.5% |
STAR-Desert Eagle |
Pistol | 189 | 54 | 64.8 | 37.8 | 2 | — | — | — | 7/35 | 100 | 5.2% |
Sterling |
SMG | 107.3 | 22.2 | 27.4 | 15.5 | 5 | 320 | 750 | 278 | 34/102 | 200 | 6.3% |
Sterling-Magma |
SMG | 107.3 | 22.2 | 27.4 | 15.5 | 5 | 320 | 750 | 278 | 44/132 | 200 | 6.0% |
Sterling-Silver Taping |
SMG | 107.3 | 22.2 | 27.4 | 15.5 | 5 | 320 | 750 | 278 | 44/132 | 200 | 6.0% |
Steyr AUG A1 |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 277 | 650 | 335 | 30/90 | 400 | 14.1% |
Steyr AUG A1-Camo |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 277 | 650 | 335 | 35/105 | 400 | 14.1% |
Steyr AUG A1-CFS 2014 |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 277 | 650 | 335 | 30/60 | 400 | 14.1% |
Steyr AUG A1-CFS 2015 |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 277 | 650 | 335 | 30/60 | 400 | 14.1% |
Steyr AUG A1-Red Dragon |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 277 | 650 | 335 | 35/105 | 400 | 14.1% |
Steyr AUG A1-WCG |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 277 | 650 | 335 | 30/60 | 400 | 14.1% |
Steyr AUG A1-WCG 2011 |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 277 | 650 | 335 | 30/60 | 400 | 14.1% |
Steyr AUG A1-WCG 2012 |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 277 | 650 | 335 | 30/60 | 400 | 14.1% |
Steyr AUG A1-WEM 2010 |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 277 | 650 | 335 | 30/60 | 400 | 14.1% |
Steyr AUG A3 |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 277 | 650 | 335 | 30/90 | 400 | 14.8% |
Steyr Elite-Legionnaire |
Sniper rifle | 278.3 | 79.9 | 87.1 | 72.6 | 2 | — | — | — | 15/30 | 740 | 9.8% |



































































































