Weapons
2,860 weapons from Z8Games’ catalogue. 2,780 of them are matched to the game’s own numbers: damage for every hit box, fire rate, range, penetration and more.
2,860 weapons.
| Weapon | Class | Head | Chest | Stomach | Legs | Shots | TTK ms | RPM | DPS | Mag | Range | Move |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barrett-Wabbit |
Sniper rifle | 500 | 450 | 500 | 350 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/20 | 1,722 | 38.0% |
Barrett-Water Speedster |
Sniper rifle | 500 | 450 | 500 | 350 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/20 | 1,722 | 38.0% |
Barrett-Wavelite |
Sniper rifle | 500 | 450 | 500 | 350 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/20 | 1,722 | 38.0% |
Barrett-Wolong |
Sniper rifle | 120 | 120 | 120 | 120 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/20 | 1,722 | 43.0% |
Batter-Wabbit |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 6.0% |
BC Axe |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
BC Axe-Ancient Dragon |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.9% |
BC Axe-Ares |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.9% |
BC Axe-Beast |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
BC Axe-CFS 2014 |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 2.5% |
BC Axe-CFS 2015 |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
BC Axe-Chroma |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.9% |
BC Axe-Glorious Phoenix |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
BC Axe-Gold |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 2.5% |
BC Axe-Legendary Dragon |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
BC Axe-Lotus |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
BC Axe-Octane Camo |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
BC Axe-Red Spider Web |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
BC Axe-Rose |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 2.5% |
BC Axe-Royal Dragon |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
BC Axe-Tomahawk |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
BC Axe-WCG |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 2.5% |
BC Axe-WCG 2011 |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 2.5% |
BC Axe-WCG 2012 |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 2.5% |
BC Axe-WEM 2010 |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 2.5% |
BC Axe-Xmas |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
BC-Axe Gold |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 2.5% |
BC-Axe-Marshal |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Beast Trophy-Silver |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Beretta AR-70 |
Assault rifle | 140.4 | 43.2 | 38.9 | 30.2 | 3 | 202 | 595 | 428 | 35/105 | 300 | 13.8% |
Beretta AR-70-Red Dragon |
Assault rifle | 140.4 | 43.2 | 38.9 | 30.2 | 3 | 202 | 595 | 428 | 40/120 | 300 | 13.8% |
Beretta M93R |
Pistol | 58.8 | 15.5 | 18.3 | 9.9 | 7 | 514 | 700 | 181 | 15/30 | 80 | 5.2% |
BFR |
Pistol | 194.3 | 148 | 74 | 38.9 | 1 | — | — | — | 5/20 | 100 | 9.7% |
Biscuit-USP |
Pistol | 182 | 47.6 | 54.6 | 35 | 3 | — | — | — | 12/36 | 80 | 6.0% |
BIZON PP-19 |
SMG | 93.8 | 22.5 | 27.8 | 15.8 | 5 | 296 | 810 | 304 | 45/90 | 250 | 5.8% |
BIZON PP19-Excavator |
SMG | 93.8 | 22.5 | 27.8 | 15.8 | 5 | 296 | 810 | 304 | 55/110 | 250 | 5.8% |
BIZON PP19-Gold |
SMG | 93.8 | 22.5 | 27.8 | 15.8 | 5 | 296 | 810 | 304 | 55/110 | 250 | 5.8% |
Black Knife |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Blade-Lamia |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 2.0% |
Bladed Knuckles |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.6% |
Bladed Knuckles- Freakish |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.6% |
Bladed Knuckles-Aimee |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Bladed Knuckles-CFS Moonwake |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Bladed Knuckles-Copper Dragon |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Bladed Knuckles-Heat |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.6% |
Bladed Knuckles-Infernal Dragon |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Bladed Knuckles-Infernal Oni |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Bladed Knuckles-Molten Beast |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Boxing Gloves |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Boxing Gloves-Blaze |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Boxing Gloves-Imperial Dragon |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Boxing Gloves-Purple Skull |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Boxing Gloves-Storm |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Boxing Gloves-Yellow Skull |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Brass Knuckles |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Brass Knuckles-Magma |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Brick |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Brick-Anubis |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Brick-Colossus |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Brick-Ultimate Gold |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Brick-Xmas Fruitcake |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Broken Kukri-Red Crystal |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 2.0% |
Broken Kukri-Vitral |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 2.0% |
Bronze Grenade |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Bushmaster ACR |
Assault rifle | 126.3 | 30.3 | 36.4 | 21.2 | 4 | 279 | 645 | 326 | 30/90 | 300 | 12.3% |
Bushmaster ACR-Chroma |
Assault rifle | 126.3 | 30.3 | 36.4 | 21.2 | 4 | 279 | 645 | 326 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.0% |
Bushmaster ACR-Ra |
Assault rifle | 126.3 | 30.3 | 36.4 | 21.2 | 4 | 279 | 645 | 326 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.0% |
Butter |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 4 | 0.0% |
C7A2 |
Assault rifle | 127.5 | 30.6 | 36.7 | 21.4 | 4 | 281 | 640 | 326 | 30/90 | 300 | 13.1% |
C8 |
Assault rifle | 125 | 30 | 36 | 21 | 4 | 273 | 660 | 330 | 30/90 | 300 | 12.8% |
Calico M960 |
SMG | 120 | 28.8 | 35.5 | 20.2 | 4 | 240 | 750 | 360 | 50/100 | 250 | 6.2% |
Candle Stick-Nice List |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 2.0% |
Candy Cane |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.8% |
Card-Anniversary |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Card-Pacific |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Carrot Stick |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 2.0% |
CBJ-MS |
SMG | 113.1 | 26.1 | 33.1 | 21.8 | 4 | 257 | 700 | 305 | 100/100 | 100 | 2.7% |
CBJ-MS-AllSpark |
SMG | 113.1 | 26.1 | 33.1 | 21.8 | 4 | 240 | 750 | 326 | 125/125 | 100 | 2.7% |
CBJ-MS-Clockwork |
SMG | 113.1 | 26.1 | 33.1 | 21.8 | 4 | 240 | 750 | 326 | 125/125 | 100 | 2.7% |
CBJ-MS-Generals |
SMG | 113.1 | 26.1 | 33.1 | 21.8 | 4 | 240 | 750 | 326 | 125/125 | 100 | 2.7% |
CBJ-MS-Path.Circle-Scarlet Commander |
SMG | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
CBJ-MS-Pathogen Circle |
SMG | 113.1 | 26.1 | 33.1 | 21.8 | 4 | 240 | 750 | 326 | 125/125 | 100 | 2.7% |
CBJ-MS-TEPES |
SMG | 113.1 | 26.1 | 33.1 | 21.8 | 4 | 240 | 750 | 326 | 125/125 | 100 | 2.7% |
CBJ-MS-Trooper |
SMG | 113.1 | 26.1 | 33.1 | 21.8 | 4 | 240 | 750 | 326 | 125/125 | 100 | 2.7% |
CETME Ameli |
Machine gun | 118.8 | 32.4 | 37.8 | 20.5 | 4 | 222 | 810 | 437 | 100/100 | 400 | 21.6% |
CETME Ameli-Fatal Wasp |
Machine gun | 118.8 | 32.4 | 37.8 | 20.5 | 4 | 222 | 810 | 437 | 125/125 | 400 | 21.6% |
CETME Ameli-PurpleGreen |
Machine gun | 118.8 | 32.4 | 37.8 | 20.5 | 4 | 222 | 810 | 437 | 125/125 | 400 | 21.6% |
CF-05 |
SMG | 93.8 | 22.5 | 27.8 | 15.8 | 5 | 300 | 800 | 300 | 50/100 | 250 | 5.8% |
CF-05-Energy |
SMG | 93.8 | 22.5 | 27.8 | 15.8 | 5 | 300 | 800 | 300 | 60/120 | 250 | 5.8% |
CF-05-Koi |
SMG | 93.8 | 22.5 | 27.8 | 15.8 | 5 | 300 | 800 | 300 | 60/120 | 250 | 5.8% |
Chakram-Rank Color |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 4 | 1.6% |
CheyTac Elite-Sakura Branch |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 36.0% |
Cheytac-Aimee |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
Cheytac-CFS Dawn Dominator |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
Cheytac-CFS Jupiter Dominator |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
CheyTac-Holiday Magic |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
CheyTac-Mahjong Lion |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
CheyTac-Sunflower Dominator |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
CheyTac-TEPES |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
CheyTac-Vietnam Origins |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |



































































































