Weapons
2,860 weapons from Z8Games’ catalogue. 2,780 of them are matched to the game’s own numbers: damage for every hit box, fire rate, range, penetration and more.
1,170 weapons matching “g”.
| Weapon | Class | Head | Chest | Stomach | Legs | Shots | TTK ms | RPM | DPS | Mag | Range | Move |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L. Dagger-Gingerbread |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
L86 LSW-AP-Dual Mag |
Machine gun | 150.8 | 34.8 | 41.8 | 24.4 | 3 | 200 | 600 | 348 | 40/240 | 400 | 20.5% |
Laser Dagger |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 2.8% |
Laser Dagger-Nightbreaker |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 2.8% |
Laser Dagger-Valentine |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 2.8% |
Laser Dagger-Victory |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 2.8% |
Lewis Gun |
Machine gun | 227.5 | 52.5 | 52.5 | 36.8 | 2 | 200 | 300 | 263 | 97/97 | 400 | 38.0% |
Lewis Gun-Frost |
Machine gun | 227.5 | 52.5 | 52.5 | 36.8 | 2 | 200 | 300 | 263 | 117/117 | 400 | 36.8% |
Lewis Gun-Xmas |
Machine gun | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Light Stick-Black Lotus |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 2.0% |
Light Stick-Meowcenary |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 2.0% |
Light Stick-Natalia |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 2.0% |
Light Stick-Ship |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 2.0% |
Lightning Rod |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 4 | 6.0% |
LSAT-Legionnaire |
Machine gun | 145.6 | 33.6 | 40.3 | 23.5 | 3 | 185 | 650 | 364 | 120/120 | 400 | 19.2% |
M1216-Gold Desert Skull |
Shotgun | 1,200 (8×) | 200 (8×) | 280 (8×) | 168 (8×) | 1 | 0 | 110 | 367 | 15/45 | 60 | 12.2% |
M1216-Orange Skull |
Shotgun | 1,200 (8×) | 200 (8×) | 280 (8×) | 168 (8×) | 1 | 0 | 110 | 367 | 15/45 | 60 | 12.2% |
M14EBR-Fortune Dragon |
Assault rifle | 132.5 | 33.9 | 40.3 | 24.4 | 3 | 188 | 638 | 361 | 35/105 | 300 | 11.8% |
M14EBR-Golden Phoenix |
Assault rifle | 132.5 | 33.9 | 40.3 | 24.4 | 3 | 188 | 638 | 361 | 35/105 | 300 | 11.8% |
M14EBR-S-Carapace Nightbreaker |
Assault rifle | 132.5 | 33.9 | 40.3 | 24.4 | 3 | 185 | 648 | 366 | 38/114 | 300 | 11.5% |
M14EBR-S-CFS Energy |
Assault rifle | 132.5 | 33.9 | 40.3 | 24.4 | 3 | 188 | 638 | 361 | 36/108 | 300 | 11.5% |
M14EBR-S-Divine Dragon |
Assault rifle | 132.5 | 33.9 | 40.3 | 24.4 | 3 | 188 | 638 | 361 | 36/108 | 300 | 11.5% |
M14EBR-Tagged |
Assault rifle | 132.5 | 33.9 | 40.3 | 24.4 | 3 | 188 | 638 | 361 | 35/105 | 300 | 11.8% |
M14EBR-Ultimate Gold |
Assault rifle | 132.5 | 33.9 | 40.3 | 24.4 | 3 | 188 | 638 | 361 | 35/105 | 300 | 11.5% |
M16A2-Golden Camo |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | — | — | — | 35/105 | 300 | 13.0% |
M16A2-USA Origin |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | — | — | — | 35/105 | 300 | 13.0% |
M1858 NA-Legionnaire |
Pistol | 199.5 | 57 | 68.4 | 39.9 | 2 | — | — | — | 8/32 | 100 | 4.9% |
M1896-Blazing Dragon |
Pistol | 90 | 47.7 | 50.4 | 41.4 | 3 | — | — | — | 18/36 | 80 | 4.8% |
M1896-Jingle Shot |
Pistol | 90 | 47.7 | 50.4 | 41.4 | 3 | — | — | — | 18/36 | 80 | 4.8% |
M1896-Ultimate Goldsmith |
Pistol | 90 | 47.7 | 50.4 | 41.4 | 3 | — | — | — | 18/36 | 80 | 4.8% |
M200 CheyTac-Angel |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
M200 CheyTac-Blushed Dancing Lion |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
M200 CheyTac-Brazilian Origin |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
M200 CheyTac-Dancing Lion |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
M200 CheyTac-Genesis |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
M200 CheyTac-Gingerbread |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
M200 CheyTac-Glorious Dominator |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
M200 CheyTac-Graffiti |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 38.0% |
M200 CheyTac-Raging Wolf |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
M200 Cheytac-Red Eagle |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
M200 CheyTac-Sun Wukong |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 7/21 | 2,000 | 38.0% |
M200 CheyTac-Ultimate Gold |
Sniper rifle | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
M200CheyTac-Blazing Dragon |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
M200Cheytac-Dominator Nightbreaker |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
M200CheyTac-Generals |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
M240B-Red Eagle |
Machine gun | 169 | 39 | 46.8 | 27.3 | 3 | 214 | 560 | 364 | 125/125 | 400 | 22.8% |
M240B-Tesla-Gold |
Machine gun | 169 | 39 | 46.8 | 27.3 | 3 | 203 | 590 | 384 | 150/150 | 400 | 21.8% |
M249 MINIMI SPW-Golden Phoenix |
Machine gun | 150.8 | 34.8 | 41.8 | 24.4 | 3 | 194 | 620 | 360 | 125/125 | 400 | 20.8% |
M249 MINIMI-Danger |
Machine gun | 150.8 | 34.8 | 41.8 | 24.4 | 3 | 194 | 620 | 360 | 125/125 | 400 | 20.8% |
M249 MINIMI-Gold |
Machine gun | 150.8 | 34.8 | 41.8 | 24.4 | 3 | 194 | 620 | 360 | 150/300 | 400 | 21.8% |
M249 MINIMI-Jingle Shot |
Machine gun | 150.8 | 34.8 | 41.8 | 24.4 | 3 | 194 | 620 | 360 | 125/125 | 400 | 20.8% |
M37 Stakeout-Ares-Slug |
Shotgun | 275 | 161.3 | 161.3 | 161.3 | 1 | — | — | — | 1/— | 100 | — |
M37 Stakeout-Rebel-Slug |
Shotgun | 541.2 (6×) | 172.2 (6×) | 196.8 (6×) | 132.8 (6×) | 1 | — | — | — | 8/40 | 60 | 8.6% |
M4 CQBR-Dual Mag |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/140 | 300 | 12.8% |
M4 CQBR-Dual Mag-AP |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/140 | 300 | 12.8% |
M4A1-C-Tagged |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/105 | 300 | 11.5% |
M4A1-Custom-Danger |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/105 | 300 | 11.5% |
M4A1-Custom-Ultimate Gold |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 38/114 | 300 | 11.5% |
M4A1-Dragon Soul Ev1 |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 275 | 654 | 343 | 36/108 | 300 | 12.5% |
M4A1-Glitch |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/105 | 251 | 12.8% |
M4A1-Glorious Phoenix |
Assault rifle | 125 | 30 | 36 | 21 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 319 | 35/105 | 251 | 12.8% |
M4A1-Golden |
Assault rifle | 125 | 30 | 36 | 21 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 319 | 38/114 | 251 | 12.8% |
M4A1-Graffiti |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.8% |
M4A1-Guitar |
Assault rifle | 125 | 30 | 36 | 21 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 319 | 35/105 | 251 | 12.8% |
M4A1-Guitar-Graffiti |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.5% |
M4A1-Noble Ares Tiger |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.5% |
M4A1-Raging Wolf |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/105 | 251 | 12.8% |
M4A1-Royal Dragon |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.5% |
M4A1-S-Angel |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 275 | 654 | 343 | 36/108 | 300 | 12.5% |
M4A1-S-ARES-Dual Mag |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.5% |
M4A1-S-Blazing Dragon |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 275 | 654 | 343 | 36/108 | 300 | 12.5% |
M4A1-S-Celestial Dragon |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.8% |
M4A1-S-CFS24 GF |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.8% |
M4A1-S-Digital Camo |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.4% |
M4A1-S-Dragon Soul Ev2 |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 275 | 654 | 343 | 36/108 | 300 | 12.5% |
M4A1-S-Dragon Soul Ev3 |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 275 | 654 | 343 | 36/108 | 300 | 12.5% |
M4A1-S-Dragon Soul Ev4 |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 275 | 654 | 343 | 36/108 | 300 | 12.5% |
M4A1-S-Dragon Soul Ev5 |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 275 | 654 | 343 | 36/108 | 300 | 12.5% |
M4A1-S-Dragon Soul Ev6 |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 275 | 654 | 343 | 36/108 | 300 | 12.5% |
M4A1-S-Dragon Soul Final |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 275 | 654 | 343 | 36/108 | 300 | 12.5% |
M4A1-S-Dragon`s Eye |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 275 | 654 | 343 | 36/108 | 300 | 12.5% |
M4A1-S-Dual Mag-Vulcan |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.5% |
M4A1-S-Dual-UG |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.5% |
M4A1-S-Flameforged Demon |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 275 | 654 | 343 | 36/108 | 300 | 12.5% |
M4A1-S-Fortune Dragon |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 275 | 654 | 343 | 36/108 | 300 | 12.5% |
M4A1-S-Galaxy Beast |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 275 | 654 | 343 | 36/108 | 300 | 12.5% |
M4A1-S-Ghostflame Demon |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 275 | 654 | 343 | 36/108 | 300 | 12.5% |
M4A1-S-Gilded Azurite Beast |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 275 | 654 | 343 | 36/108 | 300 | 12.5% |
M4A1-S-Gold Black Dragon |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.8% |
M4A1-S-Gold Blade |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.8% |
M4A1-S-Golden Azurite Beast |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 335 | 36/108 | 300 | 12.5% |
M4A1-S-Graffiti |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.8% |
M4A1-S-Guan Yu |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 335 | 36/108 | 300 | 12.5% |
M4A1-S-Guan Yu-Prime |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 335 | 36/108 | 300 | 12.5% |
M4A1-S-Iron Dragon Boat |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 335 | 36/108 | 300 | 12.5% |
M4A1-S-Iron Jingle Shot |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 275 | 654 | 343 | 36/108 | 300 | 12.5% |
M4A1-S-Iron Surge |
Assault rifle | 131.3 | 31.5 | 37.8 | 22.1 | 4 | 275 | 654 | 343 | 36/108 | 300 | 12.5% |
M4A1-S-Jewelry-Noble Gold |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.5% |
M4A1-S-Laser-Gold |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.5% |
M4A1-S-Laser-Zilong |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.5% |



































































































