Weapons
2,860 weapons from Z8Games’ catalogue. 2,780 of them are matched to the game’s own numbers: damage for every hit box, fire rate, range, penetration and more.
2,860 weapons.
| Weapon | Class | Head | Chest | Stomach | Legs | Shots | TTK ms | RPM | DPS | Mag | Range | Move |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grenade-Smile |
Grenade | 153.4 | 35.4 | 42.5 | 24.8 | 3 | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 0.0% |
Grenade-Sneaker |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 0.0% |
Grenade-Snow |
Grenade | 153.4 | 35.4 | 42.5 | 24.8 | 3 | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 0.0% |
Grenade-Soccer |
Grenade | 153.4 | 35.4 | 42.5 | 24.8 | 3 | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 0.0% |
Grenade-Soccer-X |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 0.0% |
Grenade-Space |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 0.0% |
Grenade-Speedilo |
Grenade | 153.4 | 35.4 | 42.5 | 24.8 | 3 | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 0.0% |
Grenade-Spellbound |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 0.0% |
Grenade-Spider |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 0.0% |
Grenade-Spring |
Grenade | 153.4 | 35.4 | 42.5 | 24.8 | 3 | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 0.0% |
Grenade-Sundae |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 0.0% |
Grenade-Sunflower |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 0.0% |
Grenade-Sweet |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 0.0% |
Grenade-SweetTooth |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 15 | 0.0% |
Grenade-Tagged |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 0.0% |
Grenade-Titanium Beast |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Grenade-Treasure Chest |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 0.0% |
Grenade-Trophy |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 0.0% |
Grenade-Valentine |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 0.0% |
Grenade-Violet |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 15 | 0.0% |
Grenade-Vitral |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 0.0% |
Grenade-Vixen |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 0.0% |
Grenade-Volta |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 0.0% |
Grenade-Wabbit |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 0.0% |
Grenade-Wavelite |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2/0 | 11 | 0.0% |
Grenade-WCG |
Grenade | 153.4 | 35.4 | 42.5 | 24.8 | 3 | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 0.0% |
Grenade-WCG 2011 |
Grenade | 153.4 | 35.4 | 42.5 | 24.8 | 3 | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 0.0% |
Grenade-WCG 2012 |
Grenade | 153.4 | 35.4 | 42.5 | 24.8 | 3 | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 0.0% |
Grenade-WEM 2010 |
Grenade | 153.4 | 35.4 | 42.5 | 24.8 | 3 | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 0.0% |
Grimreaper-Crystal |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 4 | 0.0% |
Guardian Fists |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Gunbai-Arachnid |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 4.0% |
Gunbai-Widow |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 4.0% |
Gunbai-Widow Gold |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 4.0% |
Halloween Grenade |
Grenade | 153.4 | 35.4 | 42.5 | 24.8 | 3 | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 0.0% |
Haze Dagger-Laser |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Haze Daggers |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Hero Veteran-KAC Chainsaw |
Machine gun | 150.8 | 34.8 | 41.8 | 24.4 | 3 | 200 | 600 | 348 | 135/135 | 400 | 21.3% |
Hero-FAL Custom |
Assault rifle | 166.4 | 38.4 | 46.1 | 26.9 | 3 | 226 | 530 | 339 | 25/100 | 300 | 14.5% |
High Capacity Grenade |
Grenade | 182 | 42 | 50.4 | 29.4 | 3 | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 6.5% |
HK 416C |
Assault rifle | 127.5 | 30.6 | 36.7 | 21.4 | 4 | 276 | 652 | 333 | 30/90 | 300 | 12.1% |
HK 417 |
Assault rifle | 166.4 | 38.4 | 46.1 | 26.9 | 3 | 226 | 530 | 339 | 30/90 | 300 | 14.8% |
HK 417-Relic |
Assault rifle | 166.4 | 38.4 | 46.1 | 26.9 | 3 | 226 | 530 | 339 | 35/105 | 300 | 14.8% |
HK MP7A1 |
SMG | 81.3 | 19.5 | 24.1 | 13.7 | 6 | 323 | 930 | 302 | 40/120 | 100 | 7.8% |
HK MP7A1 |
SMG | 81.3 | 19.5 | 24.1 | 13.7 | 6 | 323 | 930 | 302 | 40/120 | 100 | 7.8% |
HK MP7A1 - 1 Day |
SMG | 81.3 | 19.5 | 24.1 | 13.7 | 6 | 323 | 930 | 302 | 40/120 | 100 | 7.8% |
HK-G28 |
Sniper rifle | 250 | 100 | 72 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 180 | 300 | 10/30 | 600 | 20.0% |
HK21 |
Machine gun | 159.9 | 36.9 | 44.3 | 25.8 | 3 | 160 | 750 | 461 | 80/80 | 400 | 21.0% |
HK21-Marshal |
Machine gun | 159.9 | 36.9 | 44.3 | 25.8 | 3 | 160 | 750 | 461 | 80/80 | 400 | 21.0% |
HK21-Mutation |
Machine gun | 159.9 | 36.9 | 44.3 | 25.8 | 3 | 160 | 750 | 461 | 100/100 | 400 | 21.0% |
HK21-Trooper |
Machine gun | 159.9 | 36.9 | 44.3 | 25.8 | 3 | 160 | 750 | 461 | 100/100 | 400 | 21.0% |
HK417-Carbonized |
Assault rifle | 166.4 | 38.4 | 46.1 | 26.9 | 3 | 226 | 530 | 339 | 35/105 | 300 | 14.8% |
HK417-CF Stars Spitfire Beast |
Assault rifle | 166.4 | 38.4 | 46.1 | 26.9 | 3 | 214 | 560 | 358 | 35/105 | 300 | 14.4% |
HK417-CFxEWC26 |
Assault rifle | 166.4 | 38.4 | 46.1 | 26.9 | 3 | 226 | 530 | 339 | 30/90 | 300 | 14.8% |
HK417-Elite |
Assault rifle | 166.4 | 38.4 | 46.1 | 26.9 | 3 | 226 | 530 | 339 | 35/105 | 300 | 14.6% |
HK417-Elite -ALT+F4 |
Assault rifle | 166.4 | 38.4 | 46.1 | 26.9 | 3 | 226 | 530 | 339 | 35/105 | 300 | 14.6% |
HK417-Elite Nuwa |
Assault rifle | 166.4 | 38.4 | 46.1 | 26.9 | 3 | 226 | 530 | 339 | 35/105 | 300 | 14.6% |
HK417-Jean Spitfire Beast |
Assault rifle | 166.4 | 38.4 | 46.1 | 26.9 | 3 | 214 | 560 | 358 | 35/105 | 300 | 14.4% |
HK417-Noble Koi |
Assault rifle | 166.4 | 38.4 | 46.1 | 26.9 | 3 | 226 | 530 | 339 | 35/105 | 300 | 14.6% |
HK417-Noble Spitfire Beast |
Assault rifle | 166.4 | 38.4 | 46.1 | 26.9 | 3 | 214 | 560 | 358 | 35/105 | 300 | 14.4% |
HK417-Scarlet Spitfire Beast |
Assault rifle | 166.4 | 38.4 | 46.1 | 26.9 | 3 | 214 | 560 | 358 | 35/105 | 300 | 14.4% |
HK417-Scope-Peony |
Assault rifle | 166.4 | 38.4 | 46.1 | 26.9 | 3 | 226 | 530 | 339 | 35/105 | 300 | 14.6% |
HK417-Scope-Stellar Scale |
Assault rifle | 166.4 | 38.4 | 46.1 | 26.9 | 3 | 226 | 530 | 339 | 35/105 | 300 | 14.6% |
HK417-Spitfire Beast |
Assault rifle | 166.4 | 38.4 | 46.1 | 26.9 | 3 | 214 | 560 | 358 | 35/105 | 300 | 14.4% |
HK417-Spitfire Temple Beast |
Assault rifle | 166.4 | 38.4 | 46.1 | 26.9 | 3 | 214 | 560 | 358 | 35/105 | 300 | 14.4% |
HK417-SWAT PixelPop |
Assault rifle | 166.4 | 38.4 | 46.1 | 26.9 | 3 | 214 | 560 | 358 | 35/105 | 300 | 14.4% |
HK417-Toy Gun |
Assault rifle | 166.4 | 38.4 | 46.1 | 26.9 | 3 | 226 | 530 | 339 | 35/105 | 300 | 14.8% |
HK417-Vietnam Heritage Beast |
Assault rifle | 166.4 | 38.4 | 46.1 | 26.9 | 3 | 214 | 560 | 358 | 35/105 | 300 | 14.4% |
Hunting Knife |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Huskbreaker |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 4 | 2.5% |
Hyperion Gauntlet |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.8% |
IAS |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 2.0% |
IAS-Armored Beast |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
IAS-Gemini |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.8% |
IAS-RainBow |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 2.0% |
IAS-TrickNTreat |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 2.0% |
IAS-Ultimate Gold |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 2.0% |
Impact Grenade |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 0.0% |
Invisible Assassin Sword-Laser |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Iris-QBZ-03-Jewelry |
Assault rifle | 145.6 | 44.8 | 40.3 | 31.4 | 3 | 185 | 650 | 485 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.5% |
Iron Hammer |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.3% |
Iron Hammer-Astral LED |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.3% |
Iron Hammer-Frost |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.3% |
Iron Hammer-Nuwa |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.3% |
Iron Mace Grenade-Blaze |
Grenade | 182 | 42 | 50.4 | 29.4 | 3 | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 6.5% |
Iron Mace Grenade-Neon |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Iron Mace Grenade-Yellow Skull |
Grenade | 182 | 42 | 50.4 | 29.4 | 3 | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 6.5% |
Ivy-Scar Light-S-White Tiger |
Assault rifle | 137.8 | 31.8 | 38.2 | 22.3 | 4 | 288 | 625 | 331 | 38/114 | 300 | 11.1% |
J.Knife-CFS Fervor |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
J.Knife-Chupacabra |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Jack Hammer |
Shotgun | 589.6 (8×) | 160.8 (8×) | 214.4 (8×) | 112.6 (8×) | 1 | 0 | 187 | 501 | 10/30 | 60 | 12.5% |
Jack Hammer-Glitch |
Shotgun | 589.6 (8×) | 160.8 (8×) | 214.4 (8×) | 112.6 (8×) | 1 | 0 | 187 | 501 | 12/36 | 60 | 12.2% |
Jack Hammer-Gold |
Shotgun | 589.6 (8×) | 160.8 (8×) | 214.4 (8×) | 112.6 (8×) | 1 | 0 | 187 | 501 | 12/36 | 60 | 12.2% |
Jack Hammer-Halloween |
Shotgun | 589.6 (8×) | 160.8 (8×) | 214.4 (8×) | 112.6 (8×) | 1 | 0 | 187 | 501 | 12/36 | 60 | 12.5% |
Jack Hammer-Hellfire |
Shotgun | 589.6 (8×) | 160.8 (8×) | 214.4 (8×) | 112.6 (8×) | 1 | 0 | 187 | 501 | 12/36 | 60 | 12.5% |
Jack Hammer-Liquid Metal |
Shotgun | 589.6 (8×) | 160.8 (8×) | 214.4 (8×) | 112.6 (8×) | 1 | 0 | 187 | 501 | 12/36 | 60 | 12.2% |
Jack Hammer-Mahjong Lion |
Shotgun | 589.6 (8×) | 160.8 (8×) | 214.4 (8×) | 112.6 (8×) | 1 | 0 | 187 | 501 | 12/36 | 60 | 12.2% |
Jack Hammer-Yukari |
Shotgun | 589.6 (8×) | 160.8 (8×) | 214.4 (8×) | 112.6 (8×) | 1 | 0 | 187 | 501 | 12/36 | 60 | 12.2% |
JackHammer-Proton |
Shotgun | 589.6 (8×) | 160.8 (8×) | 214.4 (8×) | 112.6 (8×) | 1 | 0 | 187 | 501 | 12/36 | 60 | 12.5% |
Jatimatic |
SMG | 105 | 25.2 | 30.2 | 17.6 | 4 | 277 | 650 | 273 | 40/80 | 200 | 2.6% |



































































































