Sniper rifles
368 sniper rifles in Z8Games’ catalogue, 366 of them matched to the game’s own numbers.
368 weapons.
| Weapon | Class | Head | Chest | Stomach | Legs | Shots | TTK ms | RPM | DPS | Mag | Range | Move |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M200CheyTac-Blazing Dragon |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
M200Cheytac-Dominator Harvester |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
M200Cheytac-Dominator Nightbreaker |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
M200Cheytac-Dominator Treasure |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
M200CheyTac-Generals |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
M200Cheytac-Nyte Dominator |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
M200Cheytac-Rook Dominator |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
M200Cheytac-Supernova Dominator |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
M700 |
Sniper rifle | 314.6 | 79.9 | 87.1 | 50.8 | 2 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 740 | 12.2% |
M82A1-Ancient Dragon |
Sniper rifle | 120 | 120 | 120 | 120 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/20 | 1,722 | 38.0% |
M82A1-Imperial Dragon |
Sniper rifle | 120 | 120 | 120 | 120 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/20 | 1,722 | 38.0% |
M98B |
Sniper rifle | 308 | 120 | 144 | 84 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/20 | 1,722 | 29.3% |
Mosin Nagant-Red Ribbon |
Sniper rifle | 284.9 | 111 | 133.2 | 77.7 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 1,722 | 24.0% |
Mosin Nagant-Vietnam Heritage |
Sniper rifle | 284.9 | 111 | 133.2 | 77.7 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 1,722 | 24.0% |
Mosin-Nagant |
Sniper rifle | 284.9 | 111 | 133.2 | 77.7 | 1 | — | — | — | 5/30 | 1,722 | 24.0% |
MSG90 |
Sniper rifle | 341.9 | 83.4 | 100.1 | 58.4 | 2 | 429 | 140 | 195 | 5/30 | 1,722 | 11.5% |
MSR |
Sniper rifle | 308 | 120 | 144 | 84 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 1,722 | 30.6% |
MSR-S |
Sniper rifle | 308 | 120 | 144 | 84 | 1 | — | — | — | 15/30 | 1,722 | 30.6% |
OM-50 Nemesis |
Sniper rifle | 346.5 | 135 | 162 | 108 | 1 | — | — | — | 5/20 | 1,722 | 39.0% |
OM-50 Nemesis-Trooper |
Sniper rifle | 346.5 | 135 | 162 | 108 | 1 | — | — | — | 7/28 | 1,722 | 39.0% |
PSG-1 |
Sniper rifle | 378.2 | 93 | 111.6 | 65.1 | 2 | 545 | 110 | 171 | 5/30 | 1,722 | 15.1% |
PSG-1 Camo |
Sniper rifle | 378.2 | 93 | 111.6 | 65.1 | 2 | 545 | 110 | 171 | 10/30 | 1,722 | 15.1% |
PSG-1-Red Dragon |
Sniper rifle | 297.7 | 73.2 | 87.8 | 51.2 | 2 | 462 | 130 | 159 | 10/30 | 1,722 | 15.1% |
PSG-1-Trooper |
Sniper rifle | 297.7 | 73.2 | 87.8 | 51.2 | 2 | 462 | 130 | 159 | 10/30 | 1,722 | 15.1% |
QBU-09 |
Sniper rifle | 331.1 | 129 | 154.8 | 103.2 | 1 | — | — | — | 5/20 | 1,722 | 35.0% |
QBU-09-Golden Camo |
Sniper rifle | 408.5 | 382.7 | 395.6 | 98.9 | 1 | — | — | — | 7/28 | 1,722 | 34.0% |
QBU-09-Royal Flush |
Sniper rifle | 408.5 | 382.7 | 395.6 | 98.9 | 1 | — | — | — | 7/28 | 1,722 | 34.0% |
QBU-09-Volcano |
Sniper rifle | 408.5 | 382.7 | 395.6 | 98.9 | 1 | — | — | — | 7/28 | 1,722 | 34.0% |
R93 T2 |
Sniper rifle | 308 | 120 | 144 | 84 | 1 | — | — | — | 4/24 | 1,722 | 28.5% |
Savage 110BA |
Sniper rifle | 308 | 120 | 144 | 84 | 1 | — | — | — | 5/30 | 1,722 | 31.0% |
Savage 110BA-Frost |
Sniper rifle | 308 | 120 | 144 | 84 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 1,722 | 30.2% |
Savage 110BA-Hornet |
Sniper rifle | 308 | 120 | 144 | 84 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 1,722 | 30.2% |
Savage 110BA-Snow Camo |
Sniper rifle | 308 | 120 | 144 | 84 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 1,722 | 30.2% |
Savage 110BA-Valentine |
Sniper rifle | 308 | 120 | 144 | 84 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 1,722 | 30.2% |
Siren-Barrett-Royal Dragon |
Sniper rifle | 500 | 450 | 500 | 350 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/20 | 1,722 | 38.0% |
SL8 |
Sniper rifle | 312.3 | 76.8 | 92.2 | 53.8 | 2 | 400 | 150 | 192 | 20/20 | 1,722 | 16.0% |
Snorkel Dog-Barrett-Water |
Sniper rifle | 120 | 120 | 120 | 120 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/20 | 1,722 | 43.0% |
SOCOM 16 |
Sniper rifle | 281.1 | 109.5 | 109.5 | 76.6 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/20 | 1,722 | 24.0% |
SR25-Burning Shot |
Sniper rifle | 354.2 | 115.2 | 103.7 | 60.5 | 1 | — | — | — | 20/20 | 1,722 | 11.5% |
SR25-Burning Shot-Warmonger |
Sniper rifle | 354.2 | 115.2 | 103.7 | 60.5 | 1 | — | — | — | 20/20 | 1,722 | 11.5% |
SR99 |
Sniper rifle | 270.3 | 84.6 | 84.6 | 49.4 | 2 | — | — | — | 25/50 | 800 | 24.0% |
SR99-Red Volt |
Sniper rifle | 270.3 | 84.6 | 84.6 | 49.4 | 2 | — | — | — | 27/54 | 800 | 24.0% |
STAR-M200 CheyTac |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
Steyr Elite |
Sniper rifle | 278.3 | 79.9 | 87.1 | 72.6 | 2 | — | — | — | 10/20 | 740 | 11.0% |
Steyr Elite-Legionnaire |
Sniper rifle | 278.3 | 79.9 | 87.1 | 72.6 | 2 | — | — | — | 15/30 | 740 | 9.8% |
TEPES-M200 CheyTac |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
TRG-21 |
Sniper rifle | 300.3 | 117 | 140.4 | 81.9 | 1 | — | — | — | 5/30 | 1,722 | 30.0% |
TRG-21-Aries |
Sniper rifle | 300.3 | 117 | 140.4 | 81.9 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 1,722 | 29.7% |
TRG-21-Astraea |
Sniper rifle | 300.3 | 117 | 140.4 | 81.9 | 1 | — | — | — | 15/30 | 1,722 | 29.7% |
TRG-21-CFxEWC26 |
Sniper rifle | 300.3 | 117 | 140.4 | 81.9 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/20 | 1,722 | 30.0% |
TRG-21-Marshal |
Sniper rifle | 300.3 | 117 | 140.4 | 81.9 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/20 | 1,722 | 30.0% |
TRG-21-Natalia |
Sniper rifle | 300.3 | 117 | 140.4 | 81.9 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 1,722 | 29.7% |
TRG-21-Noble Silver |
Sniper rifle | 300.3 | 117 | 140.4 | 81.9 | 1 | — | — | — | 12/36 | 1,722 | 30.0% |
TRG-21-Pink Venom |
Sniper rifle | 300.3 | 117 | 140.4 | 81.9 | 1 | — | — | — | 15/30 | 1,722 | 29.7% |
TRG-21-Red Tape |
Sniper rifle | 300.3 | 117 | 140.4 | 81.9 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 1,722 | 29.7% |
Trinity-Barrett M82A1-Water |
Sniper rifle | 120 | 120 | 120 | 120 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/20 | 1,722 | 43.0% |
Valerosa-M200Cheytac-Dominator |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
VKS-Oni |
Sniper rifle | 331.1 | 133.3 | 154.8 | 90.3 | 1 | — | — | — | 7/28 | 1,000 | 12.5% |
VSK-94 |
Sniper rifle | 320 | 76.8 | 92.2 | 53.8 | 2 | 333 | 180 | 230 | 20/20 | 1,722 | 11.5% |
VSK-94-Elite |
Sniper rifle | 320 | 76.8 | 92.2 | 53.8 | 2 | 200 | 300 | 384 | 25/25 | 1,722 | 11.2% |
VSK-94-Luxeris |
Sniper rifle | 333.8 | 80.1 | 96.1 | 56.1 | 2 | 200 | 300 | 401 | 30/60 | 1,722 | 11.0% |
VSK-94-Luxeris Stationary |
Sniper rifle | 333.8 | 80.1 | 96.1 | 56.1 | 2 | 200 | 300 | 401 | 30/60 | 1,722 | 11.0% |
VSK-94-Ship |
Sniper rifle | 320 | 76.8 | 92.2 | 53.8 | 2 | 200 | 300 | 384 | 25/25 | 1,722 | 11.2% |
VSK-94DC |
Sniper rifle | 320 | 76.8 | 92.2 | 53.8 | 2 | 333 | 180 | 230 | 25/25 | 1,722 | 11.5% |
WA2000 |
Sniper rifle | 445.3 | 109.5 | 109.5 | 76.6 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 137 | 6/24 | 1,722 | 28.0% |
WA2000-Hexagon |
Sniper rifle | 445.3 | 109.5 | 109.5 | 76.6 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 137 | 8/32 | 1,722 | 27.6% |
Walther G22 |
Sniper rifle | 212.7 | 66.6 | 66.6 | 55.5 | 2 | — | — | — | 10/20 | 800 | 24.0% |
Zastava M76 |
Sniper rifle | 332.1 | 108 | 108 | 56.7 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/20 | 1,722 | 17.0% |



































































