Weapons
2,860 weapons from Z8Games’ catalogue. 2,780 of them are matched to the game’s own numbers: damage for every hit box, fire rate, range, penetration and more.
2,860 weapons.
| Weapon | Class | Head | Chest | Stomach | Legs | Shots | TTK ms | RPM | DPS | Mag | Range | Move |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sword-Hexopterus |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 4.0% |
Tantal wz. 88 |
Assault rifle | 130 | 30 | 34.6 | 28.0 | 4 | 305 | 590 | 295 | 30/90 | 500 | 13.7% |
TAR21 |
Assault rifle | 127.5 | 31.6 | 36.7 | 22.4 | 4 | 269 | 670 | 353 | 30/90 | 400 | 14.1% |
TAR21-Golden Camo |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 31.9 | 37.1 | 22.7 | 4 | 279 | 645 | 343 | 35/105 | 400 | 12.8% |
TEPES-M200 CheyTac |
Sniper rifle | 323.4 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 2,000 | 37.6% |
Terminator-GG-Inf. Dragon |
Machine gun | 145.6 | 33.6 | 40.3 | 23.5 | 3 | 120 | 1,000 | 560 | 200/200 | 400 | 26.0% |
Thompson |
SMG | 98.8 | 23.7 | 29.2 | 16.6 | 5 | 264 | 910 | 359 | 60/120 | 100 | 10.3% |
Thompson -SIA LOGO |
SMG | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Thompson-Carbonized |
SMG | 98.8 | 23.7 | 29.2 | 16.6 | 5 | 264 | 910 | 359 | 70/140 | 100 | 10.3% |
Thompson-Gold |
SMG | 98.8 | 23.7 | 29.2 | 16.6 | 5 | 264 | 910 | 359 | 70/140 | 100 | 10.3% |
Thompson-Hellfire |
SMG | 98.8 | 23.7 | 29.2 | 16.6 | 5 | 264 | 910 | 359 | 70/140 | 100 | 10.3% |
Thompson-Infernal Dragon |
SMG | 100 | 24 | 29.6 | 16.8 | 5 | 264 | 910 | 364 | 70/140 | 100 | 9.7% |
Thompson-Maelstrom Beast |
SMG | 100 | 24 | 29.6 | 16.8 | 5 | 264 | 910 | 364 | 70/140 | 100 | 9.7% |
Thompson-Noble Beast |
SMG | 100 | 24 | 29.6 | 16.8 | 5 | 264 | 910 | 364 | 70/140 | 100 | 9.7% |
Thompson-Prime Beast |
SMG | 100 | 24 | 29.6 | 16.8 | 5 | 264 | 910 | 364 | 70/140 | 100 | 9.7% |
Thompson-Rusty |
SMG | 98.8 | 23.7 | 29.2 | 16.6 | 5 | 264 | 910 | 359 | 70/140 | 100 | 10.3% |
Thompson-Scorched Beast |
SMG | 100 | 24 | 29.6 | 16.8 | 5 | 264 | 910 | 364 | 70/140 | 100 | 9.7% |
Thompson-Xmas |
SMG | 98.8 | 23.7 | 29.2 | 16.6 | 5 | 264 | 910 | 359 | 70/140 | 100 | 10.3% |
Thor |
Pistol | 224.4 | 90.2 | 90.2 | 55 | 2 | — | — | — | 1/15 | 100 | 2.5% |
Thumper |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 4 | 0.0% |
Thunderbolt Hammer |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Thunderbolt-N.Silver |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Tiger Cub |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 4 | 0.0% |
Tiger's Paws |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Tiger's Paws-Rank Color |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Tigers Paws-16Bit |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Tiny Tusker-Gatling Gun |
Machine gun | 145.6 | 33.6 | 40.3 | 23.5 | 3 | 120 | 1,000 | 560 | 210/210 | 400 | 26.0% |
TKB-0111 |
Assault rifle | 141.7 | 34.9 | 34.9 | 22.9 | 3 | 240 | 500 | 291 | 30/90 | 300 | 14.8% |
TKB-0111-Mercenary |
Assault rifle | 141.7 | 34.9 | 34.9 | 22.9 | 3 | 240 | 500 | 291 | 35/105 | 300 | 14.8% |
Tokarev-TT3 |
Pistol | 144 | 39.6 | 46.8 | 25.2 | 3 | — | — | — | 8/32 | 100 | 4.8% |
Tokarev-TT33-Topographer |
Pistol | 144 | 39.6 | 46.8 | 25.2 | 3 | — | — | — | 10/40 | 100 | 4.8% |
TRG-21 |
Sniper rifle | 300.3 | 117 | 140.4 | 81.9 | 1 | — | — | — | 5/30 | 1,722 | 30.0% |
TRG-21-Aries |
Sniper rifle | 300.3 | 117 | 140.4 | 81.9 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 1,722 | 29.7% |
TRG-21-Astraea |
Sniper rifle | 300.3 | 117 | 140.4 | 81.9 | 1 | — | — | — | 15/30 | 1,722 | 29.7% |
TRG-21-CFxEWC26 |
Sniper rifle | 300.3 | 117 | 140.4 | 81.9 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/20 | 1,722 | 30.0% |
TRG-21-Marshal |
Sniper rifle | 300.3 | 117 | 140.4 | 81.9 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/20 | 1,722 | 30.0% |
TRG-21-Natalia |
Sniper rifle | 300.3 | 117 | 140.4 | 81.9 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 1,722 | 29.7% |
TRG-21-Noble Silver |
Sniper rifle | 300.3 | 117 | 140.4 | 81.9 | 1 | — | — | — | 12/36 | 1,722 | 30.0% |
TRG-21-Pink Venom |
Sniper rifle | 300.3 | 117 | 140.4 | 81.9 | 1 | — | — | — | 15/30 | 1,722 | 29.7% |
TRG-21-Red Tape |
Sniper rifle | 300.3 | 117 | 140.4 | 81.9 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 1,722 | 29.7% |
Trinity Veteran-AK-47-Beast |
Assault rifle | 150.8 | 34.8 | 41.8 | 24.4 | 3 | 203 | 590 | 342 | 35/105 | 300 | 14.8% |
Trinity-Barrett M82A1-Water |
Sniper rifle | 120 | 120 | 120 | 120 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/20 | 1,722 | 43.0% |
Trixy-M37 Stakeout-Rebel-Slug |
Shotgun | 541.2 (6×) | 172.2 (6×) | 196.8 (6×) | 132.8 (6×) | 1 | — | — | — | 8/40 | 60 | 8.6% |
Type89 |
Assault rifle | 115 | 27.6 | 33.1 | 19.3 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 293 | 30/90 | 300 | 16.2% |
Ultimax 100 |
Machine gun | 117 | 27 | 32.4 | 18.9 | 4 | 321 | 560 | 252 | 100/100 | 400 | 20.0% |
Ultimax 100-Leopard |
Machine gun | 117 | 27 | 32.4 | 18.9 | 4 | 321 | 560 | 252 | 125/125 | 400 | 19.7% |
Umbrella-Koi |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 4 | 2.5% |
Umbrella-Sweet |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 4 | 2.5% |
UMP45 |
SMG | 140.8 | 38.8 | 38.8 | 25.5 | 3 | 200 | 600 | 388 | 25/100 | 200 | 7.2% |
USP |
Pistol | 116.3 | 30.7 | 36.3 | 19.5 | 4 | — | — | — | 12/36 | 80 | 5.2% |
USP Match-Obsidian Beast |
Pistol | 182 | 47.6 | 54.6 | 35 | 3 | — | — | — | 12/36 | 80 | 6.0% |
USP Match-Sakura Branch |
Pistol | 182 | 47.6 | 54.6 | 35 | 3 | — | — | — | 12/36 | 80 | 6.0% |
USP-Avian Beast |
Pistol | 182 | 47.6 | 54.6 | 35 | 3 | — | — | — | 12/36 | 80 | 6.0% |
USP-Camo |
Pistol | 116.3 | 30.7 | 36.3 | 19.5 | 4 | — | — | — | 14/42 | 80 | 5.2% |
USP-Dancing Lion Cub |
Pistol | 182 | 47.6 | 54.6 | 35 | 3 | — | — | — | 12/36 | 80 | 6.0% |
USP-Geared Serpent |
Pistol | 182 | 47.6 | 54.6 | 35 | 3 | — | — | — | 12/36 | 80 | 6.0% |
USP-German Origin |
Pistol | 182 | 47.6 | 54.6 | 35 | 3 | — | — | — | 12/36 | 80 | 6.0% |
USP-Golden Camo |
Pistol | 182 | 47.6 | 54.6 | 35 | 3 | — | — | — | 12/36 | 80 | 6.0% |
USP-Madness |
Pistol | 182 | 47.6 | 54.6 | 35 | 3 | — | — | — | 12/36 | 80 | 6.0% |
USP-Match-CF Stars |
Pistol | 182 | 47.6 | 54.6 | 35 | 3 | — | — | — | 12/36 | 80 | 6.0% |
USP-Match-CFxEWC26 |
Pistol | 182 | 47.6 | 54.6 | 35 | 3 | — | — | — | 12/36 | 80 | 6.0% |
USP-Melia |
Pistol | 182 | 47.6 | 54.6 | 35 | 3 | — | — | — | 12/36 | 80 | 6.0% |
USP-Mercenary |
Pistol | 182 | 47.6 | 54.6 | 35 | 3 | — | — | — | 12/36 | 80 | 6.0% |
USP-Morphic Burst |
Pistol | 182 | 47.6 | 54.6 | 35 | 3 | — | — | — | 12/36 | 80 | 6.0% |
USP-Noble Rhodium |
Pistol | 182 | 47.6 | 54.6 | 35 | 3 | — | — | — | 12/36 | 80 | 6.0% |
USP-Pacific Beast |
Pistol | 182 | 47.6 | 54.6 | 35 | 3 | — | — | — | 12/36 | 80 | 6.0% |
USP-Piggybank |
Pistol | 182 | 47.6 | 54.6 | 35 | 3 | — | — | — | 12/36 | 80 | 6.0% |
USP-Rhodium Beast |
Pistol | 182 | 47.6 | 54.6 | 35 | 3 | — | — | — | 12/36 | 80 | 6.0% |
USP-Rocking Spirit |
Pistol | 182 | 47.6 | 54.6 | 35 | 3 | — | — | — | 12/36 | 80 | 6.0% |
USP-Royal Dragon |
Pistol | 182 | 47.6 | 54.6 | 35 | 3 | — | — | — | 12/36 | 80 | 6.0% |
USP-Shark |
Pistol | 182 | 47.6 | 54.6 | 35 | 3 | — | — | — | 12/36 | 80 | 6.0% |
USP-SweetTooth |
Pistol | 182 | 47.6 | 54.6 | 35 | 3 | — | — | — | 12/36 | 80 | 6.0% |
USP-Tidechaser Beast |
Pistol | 182 | 47.6 | 54.6 | 35 | 3 | — | — | — | 12/36 | 80 | 6.0% |
USP-Victory |
Pistol | 182 | 47.6 | 54.6 | 35 | 3 | — | — | — | 12/36 | 80 | 6.0% |
UZI |
SMG | 58.5 | 13.5 | 16.2 | 9.4 | 8 | 467 | 900 | 203 | 30/120 | 150 | 5.6% |
Valerosa-M200Cheytac-Dominator |
Sniper rifle | 378 | 126 | 151.2 | 100.8 | 1 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 2,000 | 30.0% |
Vector SS-77-Infection |
Machine gun | 175.5 | 40.5 | 48.6 | 28.3 | 3 | 207 | 580 | 392 | 150/150 | 400 | 21.8% |
Vektor SS-77 |
Machine gun | 175.5 | 40.5 | 48.6 | 28.3 | 3 | 207 | 580 | 392 | 100/100 | 400 | 22.4% |
Vektor SS-77-Hexagon |
Machine gun | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Vektor-SS-77-Slate |
Machine gun | 175.5 | 40.5 | 48.6 | 28.3 | 3 | 207 | 580 | 392 | 125/125 | 400 | 22.4% |
Vepr |
Assault rifle | 143 | 33 | 39.6 | 23.1 | 4 | 300 | 600 | 330 | 30/90 | 300 | 14.1% |
VEPR-12 |
Shotgun | 439.2 (8×) | 146.4 (8×) | 195.2 (8×) | 102.5 (8×) | 1 | 0 | 430 | 1,049 | 12/24 | 60 | 20.0% |
VEPR-12-Rampage-Gold |
Shotgun | 439.2 (8×) | 146.4 (8×) | 195.2 (8×) | 102.5 (8×) | 1 | 0 | 430 | 1,049 | 14/28 | 60 | 20.0% |
VEPR-12-Rampage-Purple |
Shotgun | 439.2 (8×) | 146.4 (8×) | 195.2 (8×) | 102.5 (8×) | 1 | 0 | 430 | 1,049 | 14/28 | 60 | 20.0% |
VEPR-12-Rampage-Red |
Shotgun | 439.2 (8×) | 146.4 (8×) | 195.2 (8×) | 102.5 (8×) | 1 | 0 | 430 | 1,049 | 14/28 | 60 | 20.0% |
VEPR-12-Yukari |
Shotgun | 439.2 (8×) | 146.4 (8×) | 195.2 (8×) | 102.5 (8×) | 1 | 0 | 430 | 1,049 | 14/28 | 60 | 20.0% |
VHS |
Assault rifle | 108.8 | 26.1 | 28.7 | 18.3 | 4 | 243 | 740 | 322 | 30/90 | 251 | 12.5% |
Vixen-AK-47-K-Generals |
Assault rifle | 150.8 | 34.8 | 41.8 | 24.4 | 3 | 203 | 590 | 342 | 35/105 | 300 | 14.8% |
VKS-Oni |
Sniper rifle | 331.1 | 133.3 | 154.8 | 90.3 | 1 | — | — | — | 7/28 | 1,000 | 12.5% |
Voodoo Doll Grenade |
Grenade | 195 | 45 | 54 | 31.5 | 3 | — | — | — | 1/0 | 15 | 0.0% |
VSK-94 |
Sniper rifle | 320 | 76.8 | 92.2 | 53.8 | 2 | 333 | 180 | 230 | 20/20 | 1,722 | 11.5% |
VSK-94-Elite |
Sniper rifle | 320 | 76.8 | 92.2 | 53.8 | 2 | 200 | 300 | 384 | 25/25 | 1,722 | 11.2% |
VSK-94-Luxeris |
Sniper rifle | 333.8 | 80.1 | 96.1 | 56.1 | 2 | 200 | 300 | 401 | 30/60 | 1,722 | 11.0% |
VSK-94-Luxeris Stationary |
Sniper rifle | 333.8 | 80.1 | 96.1 | 56.1 | 2 | 200 | 300 | 401 | 30/60 | 1,722 | 11.0% |
VSK-94-Ship |
Sniper rifle | 320 | 76.8 | 92.2 | 53.8 | 2 | 200 | 300 | 384 | 25/25 | 1,722 | 11.2% |
VSK-94DC |
Sniper rifle | 320 | 76.8 | 92.2 | 53.8 | 2 | 333 | 180 | 230 | 25/25 | 1,722 | 11.5% |
VZ. 58 |
Assault rifle | 150.8 | 34.8 | 41.8 | 24.4 | 3 | 203 | 590 | 342 | 30/90 | 300 | 14.8% |
VZ.58 |
Assault rifle | 150.8 | 34.8 | 41.8 | 24.4 | 3 | 203 | 590 | 342 | 30/90 | 300 | 14.8% |
W.Grenade-Defiance |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 15 | 0.0% |
W.Grenade-Slithering |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 15 | 0.0% |



































































































