Weapons
2,860 weapons from Z8Games’ catalogue. 2,780 of them are matched to the game’s own numbers: damage for every hit box, fire rate, range, penetration and more.
2,860 weapons.
| Weapon | Class | Head | Chest | Stomach | Legs | Shots | TTK ms | RPM | DPS | Mag | Range | Move |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MP5K A4 |
SMG | 100 | 24 | 28.8 | 16.8 | 5 | 304 | 790 | 316 | 40/120 | 200 | 6.4% |
MP5K A4-Halloween |
SMG | 100 | 24 | 28.8 | 16.8 | 5 | 304 | 790 | 316 | 45/135 | 200 | 6.4% |
MP5K A4-Legionnaire |
SMG | 100 | 24 | 28.8 | 16.8 | 5 | 304 | 790 | 316 | 45/135 | 200 | 6.4% |
MP5K A4-Zephyr |
SMG | 100 | 24 | 28.8 | 16.8 | 5 | 304 | 790 | 316 | 45/135 | 200 | 6.4% |
MP5K-A4-Slate |
SMG | 100 | 24 | 28.8 | 16.8 | 5 | 304 | 790 | 316 | 45/135 | 200 | 6.4% |
MP7 |
SMG | 72.5 | 17.4 | 21.5 | 12.2 | 6 | 316 | 950 | 276 | 40/80 | 100 | 7.5% |
MP7-A |
SMG | 72.5 | 17.4 | 21.5 | 12.2 | 6 | 316 | 950 | 276 | 50/100 | 100 | 7.5% |
MP7-Pink |
SMG | 72.5 | 17.4 | 21.5 | 12.2 | 6 | 316 | 950 | 276 | 50/100 | 100 | 7.5% |
MP7-S-Camo |
SMG | 93.8 | 22.5 | 27.8 | 15.8 | 5 | 253 | 950 | 356 | 50/100 | 100 | 7.5% |
MSBS-5.56 |
Assault rifle | 130 | 31.2 | 37.4 | 21.8 | 4 | 240 | 750 | 390 | 30/90 | 300 | 14.8% |
MSG90 |
Sniper rifle | 341.9 | 83.4 | 100.1 | 58.4 | 2 | 429 | 140 | 195 | 5/30 | 1,722 | 11.5% |
MSR |
Sniper rifle | 308 | 120 | 144 | 84 | 1 | — | — | — | 10/30 | 1,722 | 30.6% |
MSR-S |
Sniper rifle | 308 | 120 | 144 | 84 | 1 | — | — | — | 15/30 | 1,722 | 30.6% |
MTAR-21 |
Assault rifle | 126.3 | 31.3 | 36.4 | 22.2 | 4 | 265 | 680 | 355 | 30/90 | 400 | 12.2% |
MTAR-21-Yellow Skull |
Assault rifle | 126.3 | 31.3 | 36.4 | 22.2 | 4 | 265 | 680 | 355 | 35/105 | 400 | 12.0% |
Mutation Grenade |
Grenade | 800 | 800 | 800 | 800 | 1 | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 0.0% |
Mutation Grenade-Summit |
Grenade | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1/0 | 13 | 0.0% |
Negev NG7 |
Machine gun | 145.6 | 33.6 | 40.3 | 23.5 | 3 | 190 | 630 | 353 | 100/100 | 400 | 20.0% |
Nightmare Blade |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.0% |
Norinco Type 56 |
Assault rifle | 149.5 | 34.5 | 41.4 | 24.1 | 3 | 197 | 610 | 351 | 30/90 | 300 | 13.8% |
Norinco Type56-Hawaiian |
Assault rifle | 149.5 | 34.5 | 41.4 | 24.1 | 3 | 197 | 610 | 351 | 35/105 | 300 | 13.8% |
NS2000 [T] |
Shotgun | 528 (6×) | 158.4 (6×) | 211.2 (6×) | 110.9 (6×) | 1 | — | — | — | 10/20 | 60 | 11.0% |
Nunchaku |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
Nunchaku-Noble Silver |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
OM-50 Nemesis |
Sniper rifle | 346.5 | 135 | 162 | 108 | 1 | — | — | — | 5/20 | 1,722 | 39.0% |
OM-50 Nemesis-Trooper |
Sniper rifle | 346.5 | 135 | 162 | 108 | 1 | — | — | — | 7/28 | 1,722 | 39.0% |
Orchid-Cop-Eternal Dragon |
Pistol | 189 | 54 | 70.2 | 37.8 | 2 | — | — | — | 6/36 | 100 | 2.5% |
OTs-23 Drotik |
Pistol | 105 | 37.8 | 41.0 | 29.4 | 3 | — | — | — | 24/24 | 80 | 4.3% |
OTs-23 Drotik-E-GMaster |
Pistol | 106 | 38.2 | 41.3 | 29.7 | 3 | — | — | — | 26/26 | 100 | 4.3% |
OTs-23 Drotik-Trooper |
Pistol | 106 | 38.2 | 41.3 | 29.7 | 3 | — | — | — | 26/26 | 80 | 4.3% |
Overlord Mace |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 4.0% |
Overlord Mace-Gold |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 4.0% |
P228 |
Pistol | 128.7 | 29.7 | 35.6 | 20.8 | 4 | — | — | — | 13/39 | 80 | 5.2% |
P228-Camo |
Pistol | 123 | 30 | 36 | 21 | 4 | — | — | — | 16/48 | 80 | 6.2% |
P228-Golden Camo |
Pistol | 169.7 | 39.4 | 44.3 | 25.8 | 3 | — | — | — | 17/51 | 80 | 4.3% |
P228-Slate |
Pistol | 169.7 | 39.4 | 44.3 | 25.8 | 3 | — | — | — | 17/51 | 80 | 4.3% |
P90 |
SMG | 80.6 | 18.6 | 22.3 | 13.0 | 6 | 363 | 827 | 256 | 50/100 | 200 | 9.2% |
P90-10th Anniversary |
SMG | 102.7 | 23.7 | 28.4 | 16.6 | 5 | 282 | 850 | 336 | 50/100 | 200 | 4.8% |
P90-Camo |
SMG | 80.6 | 18.6 | 22.3 | 13.0 | 6 | 363 | 827 | 256 | 60/120 | 200 | 9.2% |
P90-CFS 2014 |
SMG | 80.6 | 18.6 | 22.3 | 13.0 | 6 | 363 | 827 | 256 | 50/100 | 200 | 9.2% |
P90-CFS 2015 |
SMG | 80.6 | 18.6 | 22.3 | 13.0 | 6 | 363 | 827 | 256 | 50/100 | 200 | 9.2% |
P90-Frenzy |
SMG | 102.7 | 23.7 | 28.4 | 16.6 | 5 | 282 | 850 | 336 | 60/120 | 200 | 4.6% |
P90-Frenzy-Burning Shot Max |
SMG | 102.7 | 23.7 | 28.4 | 16.6 | 5 | 282 | 850 | 336 | 60/120 | 200 | 4.6% |
P90-Frenzy-Electric Shot Max |
SMG | 102.7 | 23.7 | 28.4 | 16.6 | 5 | 282 | 850 | 336 | 60/120 | 200 | 4.6% |
P90-Frenzy-Fast Draw Max |
SMG | 102.7 | 23.7 | 28.4 | 16.6 | 5 | 282 | 850 | 336 | 60/120 | 200 | 4.6% |
P90-Splash Attack |
SMG | 80.6 | 18.6 | 22.3 | 13.0 | 6 | 363 | 827 | 256 | 60/120 | 200 | 9.2% |
P90-WCG |
SMG | 80.6 | 18.6 | 22.3 | 13.0 | 6 | 363 | 827 | 256 | 50/100 | 200 | 9.2% |
P90-WCG 2011 |
SMG | 80.6 | 18.6 | 22.3 | 13.0 | 6 | 363 | 827 | 256 | 50/100 | 200 | 9.2% |
P90-WCG 2012 |
SMG | 80.6 | 18.6 | 22.3 | 13.0 | 6 | 363 | 827 | 256 | 50/100 | 200 | 9.2% |
P90-WEM 2010 |
SMG | 80.6 | 18.6 | 22.3 | 13.0 | 6 | 363 | 827 | 256 | 50/100 | 200 | 9.2% |
P90-Wild Shot |
SMG | 102.7 | 23.7 | 28.4 | 16.6 | 5 | 282 | 850 | 336 | 60/120 | 200 | 4.6% |
Peanut-Scar Light-S-Sparkling Tiger |
Assault rifle | 137.8 | 31.8 | 38.2 | 22.3 | 4 | 288 | 625 | 331 | 40/120 | 300 | 11.1% |
Peanut-Scar Light-S-White Tiger |
Assault rifle | 137.8 | 31.8 | 38.2 | 22.3 | 4 | 288 | 625 | 331 | 40/120 | 300 | 11.1% |
Persona Blade |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 5.0% |
Persona Blade-Rage |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 5.0% |
Persona Blade-Void |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 5.0% |
Pindad SS2 |
Assault rifle | 128.8 | 30.9 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 4 | 282 | 638 | 329 | 30/90 | 300 | 12.8% |
Pipa Lute-Tidal General |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 4.0% |
Pixie |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 4 | 1.8% |
Plasma Knife |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.8% |
Plasma Knife-Invader |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.8% |
PMR-30 |
Pistol | 103 | 36.0 | 40.2 | 30.9 | 3 | — | — | — | 30/30 | 100 | 4.2% |
PMR-30-CFS 2017 |
Pistol | 103 | 36.0 | 40.2 | 30.9 | 3 | — | — | — | 30/30 | 100 | 4.2% |
PMR-30-CFS 2018 |
Pistol | 103 | 36.0 | 40.2 | 30.9 | 3 | — | — | — | 30/30 | 100 | 4.2% |
PMR-30-LED Muertos |
Pistol | 103 | 36.0 | 40.2 | 30.9 | 3 | — | — | — | 30/30 | 100 | 4.0% |
PMR-30-Leopard |
Pistol | 103 | 36.0 | 40.2 | 30.9 | 3 | — | — | — | 30/30 | 100 | 4.0% |
PMR-30-Soldier |
Pistol | 103 | 36.0 | 40.2 | 30.9 | 3 | — | — | — | 30/30 | 100 | 4.0% |
PMR30-Arctic Camo |
Pistol | 103 | 36.0 | 40.2 | 30.9 | 3 | — | — | — | 30/30 | 100 | 4.0% |
Police Baton |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.5% |
Police Baton-Danger |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.5% |
Police Baton-Liquid Metal |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.5% |
Police Baton-Ultimate Goldsmith |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Power Bat-Halloween |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Powered Fist |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 0.0% |
PPK |
Pistol | 147 | 42 | 50.4 | 29.4 | 3 | — | — | — | 7/35 | 60 | 4.8% |
PPK-Nightbreaker |
Pistol | 147 | 42 | 50.4 | 29.4 | 3 | — | — | — | 9/45 | 60 | 4.8% |
PPSH-41 |
SMG | 88.4 | 20.4 | 24.5 | 14.3 | 5 | 218 | 1,100 | 374 | 71/142 | 100 | 10.3% |
PPSH-41-PurpleGreen |
SMG | 88.4 | 20.4 | 24.5 | 14.3 | 5 | 218 | 1,100 | 374 | 81/162 | 100 | 9.9% |
PSG-1 |
Sniper rifle | 378.2 | 93 | 111.6 | 65.1 | 2 | 545 | 110 | 171 | 5/30 | 1,722 | 15.1% |
PSG-1 Camo |
Sniper rifle | 378.2 | 93 | 111.6 | 65.1 | 2 | 545 | 110 | 171 | 10/30 | 1,722 | 15.1% |
PSG-1-Red Dragon |
Sniper rifle | 297.7 | 73.2 | 87.8 | 51.2 | 2 | 462 | 130 | 159 | 10/30 | 1,722 | 15.1% |
PSG-1-Trooper |
Sniper rifle | 297.7 | 73.2 | 87.8 | 51.2 | 2 | 462 | 130 | 159 | 10/30 | 1,722 | 15.1% |
Pumpkin Grenade |
Grenade | 195 | 45 | 54 | 31.5 | 3 | — | — | — | 1/0 | 15 | 0.0% |
Puppy-Beach Ball |
Melee | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2000/10000 | 3 | 1.8% |
Python |
Pistol | 147 | 47.6 | 50.4 | 42 | 3 | — | — | — | 6/36 | 100 | 4.4% |
Python-Medusa |
Pistol | 147 | 47.6 | 50.4 | 42 | 3 | — | — | — | 8/48 | 100 | 4.4% |
Python-PinaColada |
Pistol | 147 | 47.6 | 50.4 | 42 | 3 | — | — | — | 8/48 | 100 | 4.4% |
Python-Red Eagle |
Pistol | 147 | 47.6 | 50.4 | 42 | 3 | — | — | — | 8/48 | 100 | 4.4% |
Python-Splash Attack |
Pistol | 147 | 47.6 | 50.4 | 42 | 3 | — | — | — | 8/48 | 100 | 4.4% |
Python-Tagged |
Pistol | 147 | 47.6 | 50.4 | 42 | 3 | — | — | — | 8/48 | 100 | 4.4% |
Python-Zephyr |
Pistol | 147 | 47.6 | 50.4 | 42 | 3 | — | — | — | 8/48 | 100 | 4.4% |
QBU-09 |
Sniper rifle | 331.1 | 129 | 154.8 | 103.2 | 1 | — | — | — | 5/20 | 1,722 | 35.0% |
QBU-09-Golden Camo |
Sniper rifle | 408.5 | 382.7 | 395.6 | 98.9 | 1 | — | — | — | 7/28 | 1,722 | 34.0% |
QBU-09-Royal Flush |
Sniper rifle | 408.5 | 382.7 | 395.6 | 98.9 | 1 | — | — | — | 7/28 | 1,722 | 34.0% |
QBU-09-Volcano |
Sniper rifle | 408.5 | 382.7 | 395.6 | 98.9 | 1 | — | — | — | 7/28 | 1,722 | 34.0% |
QBZ-03 |
Assault rifle | 140.4 | 43.2 | 38.9 | 30.2 | 3 | 202 | 595 | 428 | 30/90 | 300 | 13.8% |
QBZ-03-16Bit Dragon |
Assault rifle | 143 | 44 | 39.6 | 30.8 | 3 | 185 | 650 | 477 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.8% |
QBZ-03-Alicorn Soul Ev1 |
Assault rifle | 145.6 | 44.8 | 40.3 | 31.4 | 3 | 185 | 650 | 485 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.5% |
QBZ-03-Alicorn Soul Ev2 |
Assault rifle | 145.6 | 44.8 | 40.3 | 31.4 | 3 | 185 | 650 | 485 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.5% |
QBZ-03-Alicorn Soul Ev3 |
Assault rifle | 145.6 | 44.8 | 40.3 | 31.4 | 3 | 185 | 650 | 485 | 35/105 | 300 | 12.5% |



































































































